Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N2 - R6 | CHENU Raphael (BCQ22) | FOUQUE Thibault (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 357.97 | |
Cadet : N1 - D7 | DAOUDAL Tino (UJAPBQ29) | LE COQ Louka (ALBCB22) | 11 | 429.41 | |
Minime : R5 - D7 | BELLOT Martin (ALBCB22) | DELABROSSE Gaspard (BCK29) | 12 | 62.47 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D8 | CHRETIEN Noa (USL35) | GUIBAL-FROMONT Roman (FIB35) | 12 | 19.13 | |
Poussin : R6 - D9 | HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) | HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 9.19 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - R5 | LE CORRE Sarah (UJAPBQ29) | BRIAND Clemence (BCGBDC35) | 7 | 227.18 | |
Cadet : N2 - R6 | CRESPEL Herveline (FIB35) | LAMY Malou (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 462.48 | |
Minime : N2 - D7 | DESMOTS-CHACUN Kathell (BCK29) | PERRIER Noa (BCGBDC35) | 11 | 75.87 | |
Benjamin : R5 - D8 | GAUTIER Lily (ALBCB22) | BEGAT Léa (UJAPBQ29) | 11 | 22.77 | |
Poussin : D7 - D9 | LEROUX Camille (LFVK56) | MEFTAH Wijdane (SJB35) | 12 | 9.39 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : N3 - D7 | REICHERT Victor (SJB35) BODIN Grégoire (FIB35) |
RIANT Yvan (SJB35) CHENU Raphael (BCQ22) |
10 | 213.72 | |
Cadet : N3 - D7 | LE COQ Louka (ALBCB22) LABARTHE Baptiste (FIB35) |
DAOUDAL Tino (UJAPBQ29) JEANNE Alexandre (FIB35) |
8 | 615.35 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | DELABROSSE Gaspard (BCK29) LAUDRIN Timothée (ALP56) |
BELLOT Martin (ALBCB22) PERES Ewen (PLRK29) |
22 | 8.42 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | CHRETIEN Noa (USL35) HURE Marius (BCGBDC35) |
DOUILLARD-GUENNOU Alexandre (FIB35) GUIBAL-FROMONT Roman (FIB35) |
14 | 3.51 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) |
CORDELIER Leo (FIB35) LE CLAINCHE Tyméo (LFVK56) |
14 | 3.21 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | DAMOUR Soukéhina (ALBCB22) LE CORRE Sarah (UJAPBQ29) |
DAUPHIN Fanny (FIB35) DUFRESNE Clara (SJB35) |
8 | 181.66 | |
Cadet : N2 - D8 | LEMARCHAND Maëlys (PLRK29) GAUTIER Emma (ALBCB22) |
LAMY Malou (BCGBDC35) DESMONS Soane (BCGBDC35) |
14 | 339.93 | |
Minime : R5 - D9 | DELEON Zélie (SJB35) DESMOTS-CHACUN Kathell (BCK29) |
PERRIER Noa (BCGBDC35) FERRAND Léonie (BCQ22) |
16 | 46.66 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | GAUTIER Lily (ALBCB22) DEPAGNE Romance (ALBCB22) |
CANU Cassandre (FIB35) LE PENVEN Lou (AOBD56) |
12 | 4.22 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | LEROUX Camille (LFVK56) MEFTAH Wijdane (SJB35) |
KERVERDO Sarah (FIB35) GUIBAL-FROMONT Chloe (FIB35) |
16 | 2.81 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R4 - D8 | DUFRESNE Clara (SJB35) BODIN Grégoire (FIB35) |
BRIAND Clemence (BCGBDC35) FOUQUE Thibault (BCGBDC35) |
16 | 185.54 | |
Cadet : N2 - D9 | CRESPEL Herveline (FIB35) LABARTHE Baptiste (FIB35) |
LAMY Malou (BCGBDC35) LE COQ Louka (ALBCB22) |
18 | 229.76 | |
Minime : N3 - D9 | DESMOTS-CHACUN Kathell (BCK29) DELABROSSE Gaspard (BCK29) |
PERRIER Noa (BCGBDC35) BELLOT Martin (ALBCB22) |
24 | 25.57 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | GAUTIER Lily (ALBCB22) PERES Thomas (PLRK29) |
DEPAGNE Romance (ALBCB22) CHRETIEN Noa (USL35) |
24 | 4.42 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | MEFTAH Wijdane (SJB35) HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) |
LEGENDRE Manon (SJB35) HOUTIN Aodren (BCGBDC35) |
24 | 3.23 |