Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - R6 | GUILLEUX Julien (CAB61) | FREMAUX Tristan (HAC76) | 12 | 52.96 | |
Cadet : R6 - D9 | CASTEL Guillaume (BA61) | LEROI Emilien (HAC76) | 9 | 14.70 | |
Minime : R6 - D8 | BERTRAND Marius (ALCL76) | ANTONY Eliott (UCBB50) | 9 | 18.36 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | LUDEWIG Louis (CBCC14) | MONNIER Simon (PMBC76) | 9 | 4.37 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D8 | CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) | 9 | 12.27 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | SAMELOR Nathanaël (MDMSA76) | BOUILLARD Antonin (BABA61) | 9 | 4.99 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | CANIVET Arthur (CBCC14) | LE SECQ Eloi (PAB14) | 7 | 2.64 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D7 | BOCQUET Manon (ASHB76) | CABOT Lucie (BLD76) | 4 | 48.15 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | GEFFROY Gwenn (PMBC76) | CHAUVEL Zoe (BABA61) | 5 | 5.12 | |
Minime : R6 - D8 | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) | RUAULT Léa (PAB14) | 6 | 22.24 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | MARICAL Chloé (CLBF76) | FOURNIER Salomé (BAPADOZ14) | 4 | 3.08 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | MARICAL Anaïs (CLBF76) | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) | 7 | 9.05 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | LECHARTIER Ylaouna (ASLI14) | LE SECQ Jeanne (PAB14) | 6 | 4.13 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | SAMELOR Eléah (MDMSA76) | MARIE Léone (IFS14) | 12 | 2.90 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Poussin : P10 - P12 | CANIVET Arthur (CBCC14) LE SECQ Eloi (PAB14) |
DUMONT Nathan (EBPG50) HAMEL Ethan (UCBB50) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Poussin : P11 - P12 | LECUYER Noémie (PAB14) MAURESA Zoe (PAB14) |
MARTIN Naomie (IFS14) MARIE Léone (IFS14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : D7 | DRIBAL Ambre (BABA61) HOUSSARD Louis (FVB14) |
CABOT Lucie (BLD76) CANDELIBES Thomas (MDMSA76) |
6 | 15.63 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | CHAUVEL Zoe (BABA61) LADROUE Justin (PAB14) |
GEFFROY Gwenn (PMBC76) BULTEAU Quentin (ALCL76) |
6 | 4.33 | |
Cadet : P10 | HANIN Juliette (BCDHF76) LEROI Emilien (HAC76) |
MABILLE Mathilde (CAB61) MESNEL Hugo (ASL61) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 | RUAULT Léa (PAB14) LE SECQ Gildas (PAB14) |
DEBRIX Emma (USL76) BERTRAND Marius (ALCL76) |
8 | 5.66 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) LEFRANCOIS Tom (PAB14) |
MARICAL Chloé (CLBF76) ANTONY Eliott (UCBB50) |
6 | 3.30 | |
Minime : P10 | BRANTUS Ines (PMBC76) MONNIER Simon (PMBC76) |
FOURNIER Salomé (BAPADOZ14) GEFFARD Samuel (PAB14) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) |
MARICAL Anaïs (CLBF76) TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) |
6 | 2.72 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) JACQUETTE Paul (BABA61) |
LEMONNIER Rose (UCBB50) CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) |
6 | 2.47 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | POUX Clara (YBC76) LAVICE Antoine (YBC76) |
CANONNE Vanda (ESF14) BOUTRY Noam (ESF14) |
6 | 2.04 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | LE SECQ Jeanne (PAB14) TOFFOLUTTI Gabin (BCD14) |
HADJALI Maelie (PAB14) PINTO Tiago (CAB61) |
8 | 2.00 |