Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N2 - D9 | MUZOLF Julien (VSSM94) | RONGET Quentin (BSE91) | 16 | 740.42 | |
Cadet : N3 - D9 | DURU Matys (VSSM94) | OSVALD Yohann (USMV77) | 15 | 56.46 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | LALOT TRESCARTE Tom (BSE91) | HAMEL Erwann (BSE91) | 16 | 57.90 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | QUETON-BOUISSOU Orphé (VSSM94) | BENAISSA Rayan (BAP75) | 16 | 15.03 | |
Poussin : R6 - P12 | SOW Mady (NBC93) | PHAN Léon (USMV77) | 26 | 4.07 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - R6 | DELEAU Bianca (BCS92) | CUEVAS Maud (USMV77) | 10 | 534.05 | |
Cadet : N2 - D9 | LO Alison (USMV77) | GOMBROWICZ Mahaut (BAP75) | 14 | 136.69 | |
Minime : N2 - P10 | CUEVAS Agathe (USMV77) | AYUSO-THEVENET Clara (VSSM94) | 15 | 70.37 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | RAFFIN Marjolene (VSSM94) | CAYOL Emmy (EBC95) | 16 | 11.90 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | RAFFIN Jeanne (VSSM94) | PHANTHAVONG Celine (VSSM94) | 10 | 4.14 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : N2 - D7 | LACOUR Youri (VSSM94) MOINE Nicolas (VSSM94) |
MUZOLF Julien (VSSM94) RONGET Quentin (BSE91) |
12 | 1 006.46 | |
Cadet : N2 - P12 | CATTOEN Mael (VSSM94) OSVALD Yohann (USMV77) |
DURU Matys (VSSM94) POIREE Alexandre (BAP75) |
12 | 209.49 | |
Minime : R6 - P11 | HAMEL Erwann (BSE91) LALOT TRESCARTE Tom (BSE91) |
GOULIN Ewan (USMV77) PINCEBOURDE Théo (EBC95) |
16 | 19.85 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | BENAISSA Rayan (BAP75) QUETON-BOUISSOU Orphé (VSSM94) |
PINCEBOURDE Noé (EBC95) POPOV Maïkel (BCS92) |
16 | 5.19 | |
Poussin : D8 - P12 | PHAN Léon (USMV77) SOW Mady (NBC93) |
BROGERE Quentin (USMV77) PHANTHAVONG Victor (VSSM94) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - D7 | CROCHET Camille (BSE91) DELEAU Bianca (BCS92) |
DUBUS Justine (EBC95) UTRERA Margot (BCV78) |
10 | 381.93 | |
Cadet : R4 - P10 | CANFAROTTA Perryne (BSE91) GOMBROWICZ Mahaut (BAP75) |
LO Alison (USMV77) NGUON Amélie (USMV77) |
12 | 242.82 | |
Minime : R4 - D9 | CUEVAS Agathe (USMV77) MIAS Flora (EBC95) |
CAILLOT Juliette (VSSM94) DROUET Sasha (BSE91) |
12 | 49.92 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | CAYOL Emmy (EBC95) RAFFIN Marjolene (VSSM94) |
MARTIN-MOUCHAIN Zoé (BSE91) PINNA Mathilde (NBC93) |
6 | 4.70 | |
P10 | MARTIN Kanyta (USMV77) RAFFIN Jeanne (VSSM94) |
GOULIN Aurélia (USMV77) PHANTHAVONG Celine (VSSM94) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R4 - R5 | TAING Yohan (BAP75) DELEAU Bianca (BCS92) |
ARIAN Yanis (BCS92) MARBEUF Juliette (EBC95) |
8 | 260.45 | |
Cadet : R4 - R6 | POIREE Alexandre (BAP75) CHI Emily (BAP75) |
CREDOU Romain (VSSM94) CHARDIN Charlotte (VSSM94) |
8 | 162.52 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | FOUQUET Nicolas (BSE91) AYUSO-THEVENET Clara (VSSM94) |
GOULIN Ewan (USMV77) CUEVAS Agathe (USMV77) |
16 | 53.45 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | QUETON-BOUISSOU Orphé (VSSM94) RAFFIN Marjolene (VSSM94) |
RAVIKUMAR Arush (USMV77) TOUCH Monitosita (USMV77) |
16 | 5.29 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | SOW Mady (NBC93) RAFFIN Jeanne (VSSM94) |
PHANTHAVONG Victor (VSSM94) PHANTHAVONG Celine (VSSM94) |
10 | 2.00 |