Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | BARICAULT Ludovic (LPL33) GUENON Julien (LPL33) |
LARDIERE François (ASCPA33) MORILLE Romain (BCMJ33) |
16 | 763.21 | |
R4 - R5 | IGNACE Bruno (JYB33) NOETH Michaël (ESBB33) |
DEVEZA Sebastien (ASBB24) MIGLIORINI Olivier (ASCPA33) |
16 | 311.98 | |
R5 | RENAUD Alexandre (SAM33) TORIO Edouard (SAM33) |
PIERRON Frédéric (SAM33) TOUSSAINT Laurent (SAM33) |
16 | 179.63 | |
R6 | PERUZZETTO Christophe (ALEB33) PESCADOR Jean-david (ALEB33) |
BOUCHEZ Bertrand (BCA33) FOURNIER Ronald (BCA33) |
16 | 76.54 | |
R6 - D7 | CHHEAM Patrick (JYB33) CHIEV Kan pai (JYB33) |
BEAUFORT Frederic (ESBB33) GOUALIN Lionel (ESBB33) |
16 | 33.32 | |
D7 - P11 | BOURIEAU Benjamin (BCJ17) SIX Mickael (BCJ17) |
MIAS Fabrice (BCSMJ33) MIMAULT Patrice (BCSMJ33) |
16 | 6.18 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | DERC Gabrielle (BCMJ33) NOETH Hermeline (ESBB33) |
ANDRINO Céline (SACB33) ZALDAIN Patricia (LPL33) |
16 | 303.60 | |
R6 - D7 | BOUHET Marina (JYB33) NARDOUX Marion (JYB33) |
HUBERT Christine (SCBNL33) SARDOS Stéphanie (CASTELBAD33) |
16 | 49.68 | |
D8 - P10 | DANIEL Aymeline (BCP17) NAUD Béatrice (BCJ17) |
CHAUVEAU Marie-anne (MBBC33) HAMELIN Laetitia (MBBC33) |
16 | 5.23 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | VU Cyrille (AB33) VATTIER Tatiana (ESBB33) |
RAUX Olivier (CASH33) CAPERA-VIGNES Sylvie (AB33) |
16 | 391.04 | |
R4 - R5 | MASSON Olivier (SYB16) BASSAN Laetitia (LVP33) |
LARDIERE François (ASCPA33) LARDIERE Sandrine (ASCPA33) |
16 | 230.29 | |
R5 - R6 | BOYER Jeremie (SASBAD24) GUILHOT Stephanie (ASBB24) |
THERY Gilles (JYB33) NARDOUX Marion (JYB33) |
16 | 76.28 | |
R6 | GABET Olivier (MBC24) BRUGERE Aline (LV2B24) |
DOUBLET Christophe (BACD33) POUJADE Sandrine (SACB33) |
16 | 45.40 | |
R6 - D7 | GAURET Fabrice (SAM33) MASSE Florence (SAM33) |
POINGT David (SAM33) PIRES Claire (UST33) |
10 | 25.89 | |
R6 - P10 | MERAD Christophe (ESBB33) CHAMOIS Fabienne (ALEB33) |
DAUNIZEAU Jacques (USB33) SIMAILLAUD Amandine (ALEB33) |
16 | 15.04 | |
D8 - D9 | LAPORTE Jerome (UST33) LAFEUILLADE Virginie (BCMJ33) |
DERON Alain (ALTB33) BADRINATH Emmanuelle (ALTB33) |
16 | 6.55 | |
D9 - P11 | LAGARDE Raphael (BCSMJ33) FINE Corine (BCSMJ33) |
WAGENER Stéphane (MBBC33) HAMELIN Laetitia (MBBC33) |
16 | 2.46 |