Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D7 - D8 | GUBIAN Titouan (CB63) | CAUDRON Lucas (BC2V43) | 5 | 13.39 | |
Junior : D9 - P11 | BESSONNEAU Florian (VDD63) | ROUVEURE Mathis (CUC63) | 4 | 2.04 | |
Junior : P10 | FUGEN Stéphane (USI63) | REPINCAY Maxime (CBC63) | 4 | 2.09 | |
Junior : P10 - P11 | ROBERT Noa (VDD63) | TUMMALAPALLI Mahendra (CUC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Junior : P11 - P12 | MARESCAUX Alix (ABCD63) | CHEDAS Mathieu (USI63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | PERRIN Jules (CUC63) | BENZAABAR Ismaël (CUC63) | 5 | 6.43 | |
Cadet : D9 | CAMUS Francois (BC2V43) | GOENVEC Guillaume (VDD63) | 4 | 3.04 | |
Cadet : P10 | BRUGNEROTTO Luca (VDD63) | PILANDON Antoine (USI63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | DEBODARD Bastien (RBC63) | DUCHAMP Theo (RBC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | BARD Thomas (VCB63) | GENTES Clement (USI63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | MEUNIER Ange (CUC63) | DUBOUIS Paul (IMBAD63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | MIKLUHA Alexi (CBC63) | BLANC Sacha (USI63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | LEROUX Mathis (IMBAD63) | LAROUX Martin (CBC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | RAPPE Tom (CBC63) | GENEST Matthias (VCB63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | MATHIEU Axel (CBC63) | FARGEIX Marian (VAB63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 | MORIEN Nino (RBC63) | GREZE Maxence (VCB63) | 4 | 6.82 | |
Minime : D9 | DESUSCLADE Jehan (USI63) | BOUYON Théophile (VDD63) | 4 | 3.91 | |
Minime : D9 | DESILANI Ethan (IMBAD63) | VAREILLES Nathan (IMBAD63) | 4 | 2.74 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | TARDIVAT Thomas (IMBAD63) | GUITTARD Alexis (VDT63) | 4 | 2.31 | |
Minime : P10 | MALAURIE Enzo (IMBAD63) | MARCOS Erwan (VCB63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 | MERROUCHE Theo (CBC63) | LEBRUN Nathan (BEC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | BERTRAND Mattéo (ABCD63) | ALVES Julien (CBC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 | LENOIR Tristan (VDD63) | ROCHOUX Timothee (USI63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | PLAZENET Loghan (VDD63) | VINCENT Thomas (CB63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | TRANCHARD Noah (VDD63) | BARD Romain (VCB63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | CUPIF Pierre (RBC63) | DUDIT Maxime (BEC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | SEPCHAT Ethan (CBC63) | CAMPAGNE Abel (CUC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | CALMARD-DEMARS Hugo (VDD63) | TILLY Jules (RBC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | PAILLARD Maël (VDT63) | GENTILLEAU Noah (RBC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
P11 | BLOT Raphaël (CUC63) | BERTHET Augustin (RBC63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : P10 - P11 | PESCHARD Maelys (IMBAD63) | BACH Noémie (CUC63) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Junior : P11 - P12 | GUITTARD Noélie (CUC63) | CHARMY Julie (VDT63) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D7 - D8 | CORMIER Louna (RBC63) | CHARLOT Prune (CB63) | 4 | 8.85 | |
Cadet : P10 | LOPEZ Emma (IMBAD63) | ROSTAN Manon (CBC63) | 5 | 2.34 |