Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P10 | SENELLART Octave (BCHT07) | BARIOL Colin (BCBP26) | 7 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | HAY Bastien (BBC05) | ALHALLI Louniss (EB38) | 5 | 8.73 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | BORGES LEVY Nathan (BCBC01) | NIVELLE Hélian (BCVA84) | 14 | 2.99 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | BUSONI Tom (BBC05) | GUERIMAND Mael (BCBP26) | 5 | 2.00 | |
R4 - R5 | COGNET Simon (ACB38) | DESSUS Aurelien (BCHT07) | 9 | 237.08 | |
R6 - D7 | MICHEL Florian (TGV07) | BISCONTINI Marc (CVNBAD30) | 10 | 29.47 | |
D7 - D9 | BOUVARD Erwan (BACC73) | CROUIGNEAU Alexis (BCSM26) | 12 | 8.94 | |
D9 - P11 | LEVY Stéphane (BCBC01) | LECONTE Théo (BCPR07) | 8 | 2.38 | |
P11 - P12 | OTTEN Nino (PAN07) | BOURGEON Guillaume (BCHT07) | 15 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Minime : D7 - P12 | MOREL Julie (BCPR07) | NIVELLE Cyrielle (BCVA84) | 8 | 4.44 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | BOURGEON Ava (BCHT07) | CASTEL Cassy (BCHT07) | 3 | 2.00 | |
R4 - R6 | LENOIR Laureline (EB38) | LOPEZ Alexandra (BCV38) | 5 | 77.82 | |
R6 - D9 | LOMBARD Léna (VB07) | PORRACCHIA Lylou (TGV07) | 12 | 12.43 | |
D9 - P12 | MOREL Mélanie (BCPR07) | RENAUX Margot (GAB38) | 12 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | DUFOUR Arnaud (BCV26) BOUVERON Bastien (GAB38) |
DESCHAMP Arnaud (BCHT07) PAOLAZZI Kevin (BCHT07) |
24 | 205.16 | |
R6 - D7 | RISSON Charlélie (BCV26) LOURSAC Damien (BCV26) |
GLEMBA Adrien (BCSM26) CROUIGNEAU Alexis (BCSM26) |
16 | 34.62 | |
D9 - D8 | PAGAN Geoffrey (BCVIL69) ALIMOUNDHIR Sam (BCVIL69) |
ROZBROJ Guillaume (PAN07) OTTEN Nino (PAN07) |
24 | 11.90 | |
D9 - P10 | DEFOURS Lucas (BCHT07) DELMAS Bastien (BCHT07) |
BOURGIN Julien (PAN07) ARANEGA Maxime (PAN07) |
26 | 3.45 | |
P10 - P12 | DELUERMOZ Basile (BCHT07) DUMAND Ugo (BCHT07) |
SOUVIGNET Nicolas (CBV38) FINE Guillaume (CBV38) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | ZIDHANE Shirine (GAB38) RABEL Coline (BCHT07) |
LENOIR Laureline (EB38) RATTIN Line (CBC69) |
16 | 219.50 | |
R6 - D7 | GARIGLIO Laetitia (ACB38) NGUYEN Thi kim thoa (ACB38) |
EZZHAR Lina (BCBP26) BARIOL Salomé (BCBP26) |
14 | 36.13 | |
D7 - D8 | SIMPLEX Lena (USOLB69) TALON Emma (USOLB69) |
LOMBARD Léna (VB07) ANDREOLETY Melissa (GAB38) |
16 | 10.14 | |
D9 - P12 | MOINS Emeline (LSI07) THUILLIER Dorothée (UMS26) |
PURSON Véronique (BCV26) SEMARD Leah (BCV26) |
26 | 3.44 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | MORENTE Caroline (GSL69) MORENTE Laurent (BB19) |
DIAS Nathalie (BCV26) DIAS Damien (TGV07) |
16 | 168.98 | |
R5 - D8 | GOURDAIN Mathilde (SSB38) BLAIN Dorian (SSB38) |
LECRE Maëlie (ACB38) SARDA Léopold (ACB38) |
18 | 45.41 | |
D7 - P10 | THIRION Magali (PTL26) GASSA Neil (MBC34) |
DEKHIL Malika (BCD26) EDELINE Alexis (BCD26) |
24 | 9.01 | |
D9 - P10 | GUILHOT Laura (TGV07) COQ Baptiste (BCV26) |
SANDON Ludivine (BCD26) GUERIMAND Samuel (BCBP26) |
34 | 2.88 | |
P12 | SAUVAYRE Marie (PAN07) CHOLLET Damien (PAN07) |
LAVEN Audrey (UMS26) FRIGIERE Fabien (UMS26) |
12 | 2.00 |