Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minime : D8 - D9 | HANOTEL Charly (MBC06) | GOURMANI Mathis (BCA06) | 5 | 3.95 | |
Minime : P10 | E SILVA Rafaël (BCA06) | STORDEUR Jérémie (BCB06) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | EYGONNET Arnaud (USCB06) | RIAUTET Nolhan (MCBAD06) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | AMISION Thomas (SLB06) | DOSNE Camille (BCC06) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | CONTENSEAU Tom (MCBAD06) | TOURNIER Raphaël (MCBAD06) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : NC | THIBAUDEAU Jens (BCC06) | CELLARD Victor (MCBAD06) | 6 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | ROLAND Sacha (NUCBAD06) | PISSONNIER Thibault (USCB06) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | FOUDRIER Luca (CBN06) | MASSE Baptiste (USCB06) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | ZOCCOLO Lucas (BCA06) | MARY Vadim (NUCBAD06) | 5 | 2.00 | |
D9 - P10 | BOUTHORS Corentin (MBC06) | CUGGIA Edouard (BCA06) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Minime : D9 - P10 | VUILLAUME Carla (SLB06) | DI GIOVANNI Léa (BCA06) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 | L'HER SEURET Naïs (SLB06) | MAN Camille (SLB06) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minibad : P12 | FOUDRIER Elena (CBN06) | BELLET-ODENT Manon (BCA06) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Minime : P10 | GOURMANI Mathis (BCA06) MUT Allouis (BCA06) |
E SILVA Rafaël (BCA06) BELLET-ODENT Clément (BCA06) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : NC - P12 | EYGONNET Arnaud (USCB06) CELLARD Victor (MCBAD06) |
CHURCHILL Lukas (MCBAD06) RIAUTET Nolhan (MCBAD06) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | MILLIERE Lucas (MCBAD06) TOURNIER Raphaël (MCBAD06) |
FRUTTERO Matthieu (MCBAD06) TOURNIER Benjamin (MCBAD06) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | BIENIA Maxime (BCA06) ZOCCOLO Lucas (BCA06) |
BOUTHORS Corentin (MBC06) FOUDRIER Luca (CBN06) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | CUGGIA Edouard (BCA06) SIMONGIOVANNI Lario (SLB06) |
GREALOU Jean (BCA06) BACCINI Andréa (MCBAD06) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Minime : P12 | DI GIOVANNI Léa (BCA06) MARTIN Léonie (USCB06) |
BIENIA Elisa (BCA06) MEYNIER Elina (USCB06) |
8 | 2.00 |