Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Minime : D7 - D8 | DELABROSSE Gaspard (BCK29) GOMI Amaury (FIB35) |
PERES Ewen (PLRK29) BELLOT Martin (ALBCB22) |
8 | 13.88 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | BAUDOT Maxence (PLRK29) VATASSO Alexandre (FIB35) |
LORINQUER Nolan (BCK29) CORDELIER Lucas (FIB35) |
8 | 4.09 | |
Benjamin : D9 | CHRETIEN Noa (USL35) HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) |
GUIBAL-FROMONT Roman (FIB35) DOUILLARD-GUENNOU Alexandre (FIB35) |
8 | 2.88 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | PAUGAM Oan (LFVK56) ANDRE Louenn (ALP56) |
FERRAND François (BCQ22) LE ROUX Milig (BCR22) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | JUBIN Cyriel (LFVK56) LE MARC'HADOUR Erwan (BCV56) |
RICO Rafaël (LFVK56) THIBAULT Evan (ALP56) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | COCHERIL Nolan (SJB35) PAILLE Nathan (SJB35) |
MEHAT Hugo (USL35) RACINNE Lubin (USL35) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Minime : D7 - D8 | LEROUX Jeanne (LFVK56) TURPIN Louane (SJB35) |
MARIE Natty (SJB35) OMNES Lilwenn (SJB35) |
8 | 7.09 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | FARDEAU Maiwenn (USL35) ROUSSEL Eugénie (USL35) |
LE ROUX Lola (LFVK56) FEUVRIER Lola (BCPF35) |
8 | 2.27 | |
Benjamin : D9 | CANU Cassandre (FIB35) GOMI Ambre (FIB35) |
BODIN Clémentine (FIB35) GILLIOT Amandine (FIB35) |
8 | 2.41 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | LE CLAINCHE Eléa (LFVK56) GILBERT Margot (LFVK56) |
ROESSLE Lou (USL35) CHEYLAT Ines (USL35) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | TURPIN Thais (SJB35) GUIBAL-FROMONT Chloe (FIB35) |
PASSABET-LABISTE Théia (FLAME56) PAUGAM Maïlyss (LFVK56) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Minime : D7 - D8 | LEROUX Jeanne (LFVK56) ANNEZO Thibault (BCK29) |
ALLAIRE Camille (MBC35) LAUDRIN Timothée (ALP56) |
8 | 7.15 | |
Minime : D9 | LE ROUX Lola (LFVK56) GILBERT Hugo (LFVK56) |
GAUTIER Lily (ALBCB22) HUBERT Lenny (BCPF35) |
8 | 5.68 | |
Minime : P10 | GUIVARCH Lisa (BP22) LE BRAS Maxime (TRB22) |
STIERLE DAVIES Scarlett (SPOC56) RENAUD Youen (FLAME56) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | BODIN Clémentine (FIB35) DOUILLARD-GUENNOU Alexandre (FIB35) |
DEPAGNE Romance (ALBCB22) CHRETIEN Noa (USL35) |
8 | 3.04 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | STIERLE DAVIES Georgia (SPOC56) ANDRE Louenn (ALP56) |
ROESSLE Lou (USL35) MEHAT Baptiste (USL35) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | GALLOU Bleuzenn (BCR22) LE ROUX Milig (BCR22) |
BELLAUBRE Niobée (BCK29) REMY Maxence (USV35) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 | GUIBAL-FROMONT Chloe (FIB35) CORDELIER Leo (FIB35) |
CHRETIEN Clara (USL35) MEHAT Hugo (USL35) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | PASSABET-LABISTE Théia (FLAME56) LE MARC'HADOUR Erwan (BCV56) |
LE CLAINCHE Lylou (LFVK56) THIBAULT Evan (ALP56) |
6 | 2.00 | |
D9 - P10 | GILLIOT Amandine (FIB35) GUIBAL-FROMONT Roman (FIB35) |
HURE Romy (BCGBDC35) HURE Marius (BCGBDC35) |
8 | 2.07 | |
P12 | PRIGENT Lise (MJCPDQ22) ROHOU Louis (BCR22) |
LE SAUCE Kyara (RLP56) JUBIN Cyriel (LFVK56) |
6 | 2.00 |