Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - R5 | COUBE Robinson (SBBC49) | CAPITAINE Victor (FLAME56) | 12 | 137.50 | |
Minime : R5 - D7 | CHARDAIN Arthur (ASBR44) | PERES Ewen (BCK29) | 12 | 48.52 | |
Minime : R5 - D7 | HUBERT Lenny (MBC35) | ROYER Mathéo (SBBC49) | 12 | 32.26 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D7 | CLERC Baptistin (ASBR44) | LEMONNIER Leandre (BAM72) | 12 | 21.54 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | HOUTIN Aodren (MBC35) | LE COQ Lenzo (ALBCB22) | 7 | 5.99 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | MEHAT Hugo (USL35) | RACINNE Lubin (USL35) | 6 | 3.12 | |
D8 - P10 | CORDELIER Leo (MBC35) | PETIT Tom (BAM72) | 8 | 5.03 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N2 - R6 | RETHO Ninon (BCGBDC35) | FILLONNEAU Adèle (ASBR44) | 8 | 172.91 | |
Minime : N3 - D7 | SERRE Eulalie (SOBAD85) | VILLARD Inès (CGBC53) | 12 | 77.91 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | GAUTIER Lily (ALBCB22) | BOURIEAU Emmy (SBBC49) | 10 | 32.43 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D8 | DEPAGNE Romance (ALBCB22) | DELATTRE Jeanne (SOBAD85) | 12 | 15.12 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P11 | GUEGUEN Maïwenn (ALBCB22) | RAULT-BARGAIN Marine (BCK29) | 9 | 6.55 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | CHRETIEN Clara (MBC35) | GUIBAL-FROMONT Chloe (MBC35) | 8 | 5.35 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | PAUGAM Maïlyss (FLAME56) | PASSABET-LABISTE Théia (FLAME56) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D9 | JEANNE Alexandre (MBC35) MARIE Marco (MBC35) |
BESSIERE Benoît (BAM72) JEAN Eliot (BAM72) |
20 | 38.58 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | BELLOT Martin (ALBCB22) PERES Ewen (BCK29) |
CHARDAIN Arthur (ASBR44) SERRE Arsene (SOBAD85) |
24 | 9.34 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | ARZUR Ewen (SBBC49) CLERC Baptistin (ASBR44) |
LEMONNIER Leandre (BAM72) PICHOT Saul (BAM72) |
20 | 4.09 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | CORDELIER Leo (MBC35) LE CLAINCHE Tyméo (FLAME56) |
PETIT Tom (BAM72) SEGUT Augustin (SBBC49) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D9 | FILLONNEAU Adèle (ASBR44) SERRE Eulalie (SOBAD85) |
LEMARCHAND Maëlys (PLRK29) RETHO Ninon (BCGBDC35) |
10 | 59.30 | |
Minime : R4 - D9 | FERRAND Léonie (ALBCB22) PERRIER Noa (BCGBDC35) |
ALLAIRE Camille (MBC35) VILLARD Inès (CGBC53) |
20 | 14.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | BEULE Mélia (ASBR44) LE CAM Wendy (ASBR44) |
DELATTRE Jeanne (SOBAD85) NAGEL Lison (ASBR44) |
20 | 3.05 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | CHRETIEN Clara (MBC35) LEGENDRE Manon (MBC35) |
GUIBAL-FROMONT Chloe (MBC35) TURPIN Thais (SJB35) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D7 | MARIE Marco (MBC35) RETHO Ninon (BCGBDC35) |
PERRIN Charly (BCGBDC35) DESMONS Soane (BCGBDC35) |
18 | 49.38 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | CHARDAIN Arthur (ASBR44) SERRE Eulalie (SOBAD85) |
SERRE Arsene (SOBAD85) FILLONNEAU Adèle (ASBR44) |
42 | 10.23 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | HUBERT Lenny (MBC35) GAUTIER Lily (ALBCB22) |
LEMONNIER Leandre (BAM72) DELATTRE Jeanne (SOBAD85) |
40 | 3.48 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | MEHAT Hugo (USL35) CHRETIEN Clara (MBC35) |
RACINNE Lubin (USL35) GEMIN Garance (BCL29) |
20 | 2.00 |