Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | DE LAMBERT Renaud (BCB33) | CURNIER Jean (BCC33) | 5 | 262.06 | |
R5 - R6 | PERAUD Romain (SACB33) | CHUARD Damien (UST33) | 15 | 58.55 | |
R6 - D7 | MICHEL Pierre (USB33) | MADELENNE Paul (ASBADABRAX47) | 9 | 21.86 | |
D8 - D9 | HARDY Nils (ASBADABRAX47) | VILLENEUVE Camille (BCB33) | 12 | 6.58 | |
P10 - P11 | VENDRAMINI Thomas (ABN79) | ALLEGRIER Tom (ESBB33) | 12 | 2.25 | |
P11 - P12 | LESLUYE Aurelien (APELB33) | NEGRIER Louis (BCB33) | 19 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | BOISNARD Tiphaine (BCB33) | MAZEAU Lauriana (BCC33) | 4 | 66.36 | |
D8 | GAURET Alana (LADV33) | CLEMENT Claire (GBC33) | 5 | 6.83 | |
P10 | SICARD éva (SMBAD40) | OSTERTAG Marie (USB33) | 8 | 2.73 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | CARPENTIER Dominique (BCB33) GUILLOTEAU Julien (BCB33) |
LABILLE Dimitri (ESBB33) VENANCI Thibault (BML78) |
16 | 630.47 | |
R4 - R6 | IRIGARAY Damien (USB33) RONGIER Adrien (ASCPA33) |
JOURNET Christophe (BCB33) TRULLA Baptiste (BCB33) |
18 | 245.89 | |
R5 - R6 | DEVAUX Anthony (SCBNL33) PEDEMAY Mickaël (SCBNL33) |
FAKHREDDINE Thibaud (USB33) MICHEL Pierre (USB33) |
36 | 93.64 | |
D7 - D9 | DEVAY Jérôme (ALBBG44) JUVIN Pierre-yves (TUCB31) |
BOUGRAIN Romuald (UST33) VOGNIN Jean-michel (UST33) |
30 | 9.53 | |
P11 - P10 | ARLOT Maxime (GBC33) FREREBEAU Gaël (GBC33) |
GARCIA Dorian (UST33) PROUIN Raynald (UST33) |
20 | 2.13 | |
P12 | BESSET Guillaume (APELB33) LESLUYE Aurelien (APELB33) |
COUSIN Olivier (UST33) VALEMBOIS Edouard (UST33) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | CHAI Ly-hoa (SCBNL33) MOREAU Charlotte (SCBNL33) |
GUILLAUMIN Marie (USB33) NARBATE Noa (USB33) |
12 | 335.60 | |
R6 - R5 | DUPUY Claire (ASCPA33) GIL Lucile (CAB32) |
BELLOT Alicia (MBC47) RECOULES Hélène (BCM47) |
18 | 107.81 | |
D7 - D9 | AUDICHON Camille (USCB33) VERBECKE Stephanie (USCB33) |
CLEMENT Claire (GBC33) GRY Valentine (SAM33) |
18 | 12.38 | |
D9 | HERNANDEZ Laura (ASBADABRAX47) LINGLEZ Laura (CBAV47) |
GUEGADEN Elodie (CMF33) VIGNAUD Virginie (CMF33) |
14 | 3.30 | |
P10 - P11 | FRAISSE Louison (USB33) GUO Peiling (BCB33) |
DIAZ Lilou (USCB33) STEPHANT Alice (USCB33) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | RUETTE Julien (BCB33) SUPLISSON Lise (BCB33) |
DI FABIO Thomas (UST33) VERDIER Marine (BCB33) |
16 | 372.78 | |
R5 - R6 | PRADEAU Théo (BCI87) ASTIER Marine (BCI87) |
IRIGARAY Damien (USB33) NARBATE Noa (USB33) |
32 | 116.55 | |
R6 - D7 | DUPUY Julien (UST33) ROUBINET Lucie (ASCPA33) |
DESSANDIER Léo (ASLBAD33) ROUXEL Elyjah (MBC32) |
22 | 28.50 | |
D8 - D9 | BARBIER Thomas (USRB31) GASNOT Romane (USRB31) |
DUVERNEUIL Tom (APELB33) AGUILAR Lea (GBC33) |
22 | 6.02 | |
P10 - P12 | JACINTO Jim (BCSMJ33) BROHAN Izzie (USB33) |
NAULIN Nicolas (SCBNL33) SAMSON Cyrielle (SCBNL33) |
16 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | GARCIA Dorian (UST33) MONCEAU-PRUD'HOMME Aurélie (UST33) |
PINTO Alexandre (CMF33) VIGNAUD Virginie (CMF33) |
14 | 2.00 |