Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R6 - D9 | DUCLOY Marius (PAB14) | SAVARY Nathan (PAB14) | 12 | 18.58 | |
Junior : D9 - P10 | DEBASLY Emilien (IFS14) | LAMBERT Nathan (PAB14) | 12 | 3.30 | |
Junior : P10 - P12 | LA MOTTE Lukas (CBC14) | 12 | 2.00 | ||
Cadet : P12 | FOS Quentin (CBBE14) | MASSIER Théo (ASLNM14) | 8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 - P11 | LEFRANCOIS Tom (PAB14) | BALCI Camille (CBCC14) | 12 | 4.25 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | BELLOUR Ascelin (ASLNM14) | BOURDON Marcus (USMV14) | 9 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | FOS Vianney (CBBE14) | LAMBERT Robin (PAB14) | 9 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | PUPIN Elliot (CBBE14) | LAINE Marceau (PAB14) | 9 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) | TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) | 9 | 8.28 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | BONNEMAINS.ROUXEL Gabriel (CBCC14) | MOUCHARD Thibaut (IFS14) | 9 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | DAVID Noe (ESF14) | HAREL Axel (BCD14) | 12 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | JACQUES Gabriel (ASLNM14) | SUHARD TURMET Gaston (CBCC14) | 11 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : R6 - D9 | CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) | RUAULT Léa (PAB14) | 6 | 19.13 | |
Junior : D8 - P10 | KERNEC Ambre (CBCC14) | DESAMPAIO Clara (SLSNBC14) | 6 | 3.21 | |
Junior : P10 - P12 | LEBRUN Elisa (LVB14) | QUADOUT Sarah (ASGIBAD14) | 8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | FOURNIER Salomé (BAPADOZ14) | TURPIN Ambre (CBCC14) | 6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) | LEBRUN Alice (LVB14) | 6 | 8.29 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | LECHARTIER Ylaouna (ASLI14) | LECOMTE Maelle (LVB14) | 6 | 2.92 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D7 - P10 | CLOUAIRE Gabriel (PAB14) DUCLOY Marius (PAB14) |
LADROUE Justin (PAB14) SAVARY Nathan (PAB14) |
8 | 6.11 | |
Junior : P11 | ALVES Alexis (PAB14) LE SECQ Albin (PAB14) |
MUSA Luca (CBCC14) EVENO Robin (CBCC14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Junior : P11 - P12 | LA MOTTE Lukas (CBC14) LEBLANC Gabriel (CBC14) |
AUBIN Clement (CBC14) GUTTIN Paul (CBC14) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | HANOUZ Nicolas (CBCC14) BALCI Camille (CBCC14) |
BOURDON Marcus (USMV14) LECANNUET Félix (USMV14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | LAINE Marceau (PAB14) LEMOINE Ruben (PAB14) |
HEBERT Colin (IFS14) ELIE Nathan (IFS14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) |
GEHAN Noah (PAB14) BOUTRY Noam (ESF14) |
8 | 2.93 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | BONNEMAINS.ROUXEL Gabriel (CBCC14) SUZENNE Noam (CBCC14) |
ROGER Robin (ESF14) DAVID Noe (ESF14) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : D8 - P12 | RUAULT Léa (PAB14) SAVARY Lisa (PAB14) |
CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) LOBBEDEY Emma (PAB14) |
6 | 3.20 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | CANIVET Leane (CBCC14) KERNEC Ambre (CBCC14) |
KERNEC Hermione (CBCC14) COUSIN Manon (CBCC14) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | PAQUET Noan (BABA61) LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) |
RUEL Clementine (LVB14) LEBRUN Alice (LVB14) |
8 | 2.22 |