Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | BUZON Adrien (BCE67) | SCHWOOB Kevin (BDR67) | 3 | 4.62 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | BRAILLY Benjamin (HBC67) | KNEPFLER Elian (BCE67) | 3 | 3.55 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | MORELLE Julien (BCSO67) | LALIRE Kilian (BCIG67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | SCHALLON Victor (BCE67) | MORANDEAU Laurent (BCIG67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | BACKERT Martin (BCO67) | JORDAN Yves (CEBA67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | BLUM Quentin (WOLFIBAD67) | VILMAIN Nathan (SCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 | OBRINGER Victor (MOC67) | PALFRAY Noah (MOC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | MULLER Martin (BDR67) | FAGOT Titouan (ABC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | BROCKMANN Maximilian (CEBA67) | LEMBRE Sullivan (BCO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | MAROIS Johann (BCIG67) | SCHMITT Loic (MOC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | ZWICKERT Antonin (CEBA67) | AMAMRA Yannis (CEBA67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | GINTZ Thomas (ENABAD67) | VANDEWALLE Malo (MOC67) | 5 | 13.83 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | FERBER Cyrille (BDR67) | CHRIST Noé (BDR67) | 3 | 5.17 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | BLUM Thibaut (WOLFIBAD67) | SAMUEL Elliott (CCSSL67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | ERDEM Deniz (HBC67) | JOLY Justin (BCMS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | VONDERSCHER Kérian (BCIG67) | DUBRAU Martin (CEBA67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 | LECOINTRE-MUNCK Eliott (BDR67) | GACKEL-CITTON Enzo (EVE67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | FUCHS Louis (SCS67) | FINDELI Arnaud (CR67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | GOMES Abel (SCS67) | KOAMA Nathan (HBC67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | KOPP Romain (BCIG67) | JALLET Robin (BEC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | LUTZ Maxence (BCIG67) | BARTHEL Tom (SCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | LE ONE Wilson (ASPTT67) | TRENTESEAUX Yann (SBLC67) | 3 | 3.68 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | DIEBOLD Aurélien (BCE67) | REBHUHN Tigane (SCS67) | 3 | 2.05 | |
Benjamin : D9 | GAUTSCH Noé (OBAD67) | WAGNER GAUTHIER Maxence (BCE67) | 3 | 2.77 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | SCHMIDT Batiste (BCH67) | MORELLE Arthur (BCSO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | STEMMELEN Quentin (BCIG67) | ROUXEL Elio (ASPTT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | CLEMENT Natan (BCIG67) | BARTHEL Louison (CR67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | MONSCH Clement (MOC67) | WERNET Victor (BCMS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | BOMONT Grégoire (CEBA67) | ROUILLON Jules (CBO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | GAULE Maël (BT67) | SCHUH Yann (MOC67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | BROCHARD Yohann (MOC67) | BEDEL Evan (BCIG67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | CHALOT FISCHER Jules (CEBA67) | DAVIAU Simon (ASPTT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | MORY Mathieu (BT67) | KOCH Titouan (ASBS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | BLANC Florentin (BCIG67) | GEFFROY Loic (ASPTT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | SCHAHL Julien (BCO67) | GRAD-ORAN Benjamin (BCSO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | PIRES Léandro (ASPTT67) | LOBSTEIN Tom (BCO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | NOSTRENOFF Anton (BDR67) | NERALAGUNTE GONCHIKAR Guna (BCMS67) | 3 | 2.30 | |
Poussin : P10 | DELPECH Eliot (OBAD67) | MATHIEU Antoine (EVE67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | BITTER LATRON Josef (CR67) | BECHET BUNNER Bastien (BCIG67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | MIESCH Valentin (BDR67) | KOEGLER Simon (BCBB67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | DAUBENBERGER Enzo (BCSO67) | MORELLE Maxime (BCSO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
D9 - P10 | BOULANGER Arno (CEBA67) | JOVE GARCIA Mathis (BCO67) | 3 | 2.28 | |
D9 - P12 | WAGNER-GAUTHIER Charles (BCE67) | KLEIN Oscar (ASPTT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | ARNOLD Julian (BCO67) | VICHERAT Felicien (HBC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - D9 | PETIT Anaïs (BCE67) | REBHUHN Emma (SCS67) | 3 | 5.03 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | FISCHER-KINTZ Laurianne (OBAD67) | METZGER Emma (BCO67) | 3 | 4.15 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | SCHAFF Lucie (BDR67) | BUNEL Charlotte (ASPTT67) | 3 | 2.08 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | BELL Manon (MOC67) | DELFINI Inès (ASPTT67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | DEMAY Candice (BCO67) | MULALIC Zoe (MOC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | KLINGELSCHMITT Mathilde (MOC67) | GENDRON Emma (BCSO67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | BELLOUT Tasnim (CEBA67) | CHEVASSU Léane (SCS67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | SARY Charlotte (ASPTT67) | OSTRE Sarah (EVE67) | 3 | 3.02 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | BRIENS KAPPS Mila (CEBA67) | BOSQUETTE Justine (BT67) | 3 | 2.29 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | JORDAN Julie (CEBA67) | LINCKS Anaëlle (BDR67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | CHEVARIN Pauline (BCE67) | PHONETHIP Lucie (HBC67) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | WINDAL Alix (BDR67) | JOST Juliane (BDR67) | 3 | 2.06 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | KEMPF Elisa (ABC67) | RAHHALI Neyla (BCSO67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | DAMM WENDLING Anaïs (ABC67) | KIEFFER Camille (BCSO67) | 4 | 2.00 | |
D9 - P10 | PRINCE Lucie (HBC67) | YOUNSI Solène (BDR67) | 3 | 3.00 | |
D9 - P12 | RAMASAWMY Lianna (BCE67) | DAMBRINE Marie (BCSO67) | 4 | 2.00 |