Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - D7 | CAZAUX Mathieu (ASCPA33) | BAILLY Tom (BCM47) | 5 | 24.16 | |
Junior : D9 - P12 | ANDRES Yann (SAMBAD33) | LARRIEU Adrien (ASCPA33) | 9 | 2.44 | |
Cadet : D8 - P12 | RAMPNOUX Léo (SYB16) | KEIZER Gaetan (ASCPA33) | 20 | 2.23 | |
Minime : D7 - P12 | LAPORTE Maël (UST33) | DELOFFRE Léo (SACB33) | 20 | 2.95 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | PESCADOR Simon (SAM33) | KEIZER Yoann (ASCPA33) | 11 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P12 | CUROT Manon (ASCPA33) | OLLIVIER Elodie (ASCPA33) | 12 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | - - - | - - - | 7 | 3.59 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | DUMORA Zoé (CASH33) | MORILLE Leane (BCMJ33) | 4 | 3.04 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D9 - P11 | KEIZER Gaetan (ASCPA33) FOUQUET Thomas (ASCPA33) |
LARRIEU Adrien (ASCPA33) DARJO Osman (ASCPA33) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | PHELIPEAU Clément (USCB33) COURTOIS Thomas (USCB33) |
L'HERMITE Axel (VLS64) PENNACHIO Marco (VLS64) |
10 | 2.00 | |
N2 - R5 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 689.10 | |
R5 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 223.47 | |
R5 - D7 | BESSIERE Simon (ASCPA33) GARRAS Guilhem (ASCPA33) |
PERUZZETTO Christophe (ALEB33) PESCADOR Jean-david (ALEB33) |
20 | 89.36 | |
R6 - D8 | BELTRAN Yann (UST33) BAQUET Yann (UST33) |
SARRAZIN Florent (JYB33) MICHENOT Johan (BOE33) |
20 | 23.09 | |
D9 - P11 | PAPIN Cyril (BCE33) GREGOIRE Winter (BCE33) |
VELLAR Laurent (USCB33) STEPHANT Frédéric (USCB33) |
8 | 2.50 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : P10 - P12 | STEPHANT Alice (USCB33) DIAZ Lilou (USCB33) |
CASULA Julie (ASCPA33) LEREBOURG Lisa (ASCPA33) |
12 | 2.00 | |
N3 - R4 | ANDRINO Céline (SACB33) ZALDAIN Patricia (LPL33) |
CAPERA-VIGNES Sylvie (AB33) VOSGIEN Corinne (CASH33) |
10 | 227.22 | |
R5 - D8 | - - - | - - - | 14 | 58.82 | |
D7 - D9 | BOSQ Annelis (CASH33) MARTIN Virginie (ASCPA33) |
ARTIGOLLES Catherine (SAM33) DEBAY Claudine (BCC33) |
8 | 7.62 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : P11 - P12 | CUROT Manon (ASCPA33) KEIZER Gaetan (ASCPA33) |
LEREBOURG Lisa (ASCPA33) LARRIEU Adrien (ASCPA33) |
12 | 2.00 | |
N3 - R4 | LARDIERE Sandrine (ASCPA33) LARDIERE François (ASCPA33) |
DERC Gabrielle (BCMJ33) LOISEAU Richard (ABN58) |
24 | 340.52 | |
R4 - R6 | ROSELLO Sylvie (USB33) RENARD Jeremy (BCC33) |
PRESAT Sylvie (ESBB33) MONGET Xavier (ESBB33) |
32 | 63.61 | |
R6 - D8 | CARRARETTO Helene (ASCPA33) GARRAS Guilhem (ASCPA33) |
PIGNOL Katy (GBC33) BOUTIER Sébastien (GBC33) |
20 | 14.34 | |
D8 - P12 | LAFEUILLADE Virginie (BCMJ33) LAPORTE Jerome (UST33) |
CHAMOIS Fabienne (ALEB33) LEMOULE Arnaud (ALEB33) |
16 | 4.52 |