Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R6 - D8 | PARANTON Toni (BCG23) | CARON Alexandre (SSBAB23) | 4 | 17.33 | |
D9 - P10 | GRIFFON Loïc (LBMT23) | BEAUCHET Rémi (VILAJ23) | 8 | 3.39 | |
P10 - P11 | BOTTET Mathieu (ALG23) | FORTINEAU Mathieu (BCG23) | 8 | 2.21 | |
P11 - P12 | ANGERS Rémi (SSBAB23) | PARNOIS Christopher (VILAJ23) | 6 | 2.00 | |
P12 | AUSSOURD Théo (SSBAB23) | THIRET Benoit (BCG23) | 7 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) | GADOMSKI-LEPRAT Laurie (SSBAB23) | 4 | 122.29 | |
D7 - D9 | GRIFFON Gaëlle (LBMT23) | LAURENT Sylanda (SSBAB23) | 6 | 9.90 | |
P10 - P12 | BREZE Angelina (GBGB23) | LAVAUD Morgane (BCG23) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | BONILLA DE LA PLATA Johann (SVBC23) GENIN Emile (SVBC23) |
BARRET Yoann (SSBAB23) CHASSIN Cedric (SSBAB23) |
6 | 72.57 | |
D7 | BEAUCHET Rémi (VILAJ23) ZABOROWSKI Florian (VILAJ23) |
MARTIN Hervé (SVBC23) DE FREITAS Nicolas (SVBC23) |
8 | 15.53 | |
D8 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 6.91 | |
D9 - P12 | MEALIER Florent (BCSF23) LE STUNFF Alan (BCSF23) |
GERMAIN David (BCG23) CALVAGNAC Emmanuel (BCG23) |
24 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) |
LHERONDEL Florie (SVBC23) GADOMSKI-LEPRAT Laurie (SSBAB23) |
10 | 104.96 | |
D8 | LECHIFFLART Audrey (BCSF23) LAGRANGE Corinne (BCSF23) |
LAURENT Sylanda (SSBAB23) GISQUET Isabelle (SSBAB23) |
10 | 5.31 | |
P10 | AUJEAN Laetitia (SSBAB23) DESNOYERS Maud (SSBAB23) |
CAILLAUD Marie (BCSF23) BOUCHAUD Charline (SVBC23) |
16 | 2.98 | |
P10 | DUNON Sandrine (VILAJ23) DUNET Aurelie (VILAJ23) |
BALERAUD Magalie (VILAJ23) BEAUCHET Isabelle (VILAJ23) |
8 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | TETE Amandine (BCG23) VINCENT Priscilla (BCG23) |
PINTON Marie-laue (BAC23) MALLET Karen (BAC23) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | GADOMSKI-LEPRAT Laurie (SSBAB23) CHASSIN Cedric (SSBAB23) |
CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) GENIN Emile (SVBC23) |
10 | 141.53 | |
D7 - D9 | NICHON GALVEZ Florence (BCG23) LAPINE Charlie (BCG23) |
MEDDOUR Isabelle (SVBC23) REDON Jérémy (SVBC23) |
8 | 8.88 | |
P10 - D9 | AUJEAN Laetitia (SSBAB23) GUINVARCH Damien (SSBAB23) |
GENETON Mathilde (SVBC23) CARON Alexandre (SSBAB23) |
16 | 5.34 | |
P10 | ZANETTA Sandrine (VILAJ23) ZABOROWSKI Florian (VILAJ23) |
ANDRADE Megane (BCA23) ANDRADE Antonio (BCA23) |
16 | 2.65 | |
P10 - P12 | DUCEAU Laura (VILAJ23) PARNOIS Christopher (VILAJ23) |
PRIGENT Clara (BCG23) PRIGENT Franck (BCG23) |
28 | 2.00 |