Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | JACQUART Dimitri (RSM68) | MAGONI Vincent (UST33) | 12 | 501.04 | |
R4 - R5 | DESROSIERS Frank (ASBAD87) | FRANCOIS Alexis (SCBNL33) | 12 | 210.46 | |
R5 | PARADIS Laurent (UST33) | HUMBERT Maxime (SAM33) | 12 | 99.98 | |
R6 - D8 | PARROUFFE Axel (BBC64) | BINET Benjamin (BCMJ33) | 12 | 28.69 | |
D8 | HARDY Nils (ASBADABRAX47) | NICOLLET Robin (WB75) | 12 | 9.76 | |
D9 | FORET-COGNY Gaston (USB33) | GIRAUD Fabrice (BCM47) | 12 | 3.92 | |
P10 | PHAM Anthony (ASMP64) | VANDROMME Nathan (WB75) | 12 | 2.63 | |
P10 - P12 | LLANES Alexandre (SAM33) | LOGIE Benjamin (SAM33) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | VATTIER Tatiana (ESBB33) | CHAMBARETAUD Louane (UST33) | 6 | 164.35 | |
R4 - R6 | CHALUMEAU Anaëlle (WB75) | GIRAUD Sonia (SCBNL33) | 12 | 68.39 | |
D7 - D9 | FANCHIN Fanny (SAM33) | ALBINET Sophie (UST33) | 12 | 8.37 | |
P10 - P12 | DELVILLE Marie (WB75) | GAUTIER Onitsha (BCB33) | 12 | 2.11 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 | CORRE Bastien (ASLBAD33) RUETTE Julien (BCB33) |
CAMELIN Kevin (SAM33) MAGONI Vincent (UST33) |
24 | 726.99 | |
R4 | MASSIOT Alexandre (UST33) PERAUD Romain (SACB33) |
BRULHART Jean-baptiste (SACB33) COUILLARD Steven (SACB33) |
24 | 361.14 | |
R6 | HUMBERT Maxime (SAM33) TOURNEUR Tom (UST33) |
BELOUAH Samy (BCB33) LAPOUJADE Giovany (BCB33) |
24 | 203.45 | |
R5 - D7 | PARROUFFE Axel (BBC64) RATEAU Yoann (BBC64) |
LALANNE Bertrand (UST33) MOUSSU Marc (UST33) |
24 | 97.87 | |
D7 - D8 | BOUDET Alexandre (MBC47) RESSOUCHES Allan (LVA47) |
ARGENOUL Tristan (BCC33) NOELLAT Hugo (BCC33) |
24 | 16.33 | |
D9 - P11 | PHAM Anthony (ASMP64) RIOU Jordan (USNG33) |
NICOLLET Robin (WB75) TANG Kimbou (WB75) |
24 | 5.14 | |
P10 - P11 | ARLOT Maxime (GBC33) FREREBEAU Gaël (GBC33) |
FONTCHASTAGNIER Nicolas (ASCPA33) RAFFAUD Loïc (ASCPA33) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | SUPLISSON Lise (BCB33) TIAN Hao hao (BCB33) |
DALMAN Cécile (UST33) MAZEAU Lauriana (BCC33) |
12 | 313.54 | |
R4 - R5 | BOISNARD Tiphaine (BCB33) ESTEVEZ Lucie (BCB33) |
GERMAIN Margaux (ASCPA33) VASSEUR Allison (ASCPA33) |
12 | 137.81 | |
R5 - D7 | MARMIN Aurore (JYB33) TROUBADIS Kelly (CBNM24) |
LACAUSSE Maïlys (BBC64) MIONE Emilie (BBC64) |
24 | 72.32 | |
D8 - P10 | DAANEN Florine (ABC-64) DUBOS Melody (BBC64) |
AUDOIT Delphine (LPLB33) BERTRAND Stéphanie (LPLB33) |
24 | 5.20 | |
P10 - P11 | LACOTTE Natascha (FCLF87) LAJAT Emma (FCLF87) |
DEBORD Magali (USNG33) SCHMITT Céline (USNG33) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | CHORON Ismael (UST33) TIAN Hao hao (BCB33) |
CAMELIN Kevin (SAM33) BAILLY Marine (SOBAD42) |
24 | 406.74 | |
R4 - R5 | DE LAMBERT Renaud (BCB33) ESTEVEZ Lucie (BCB33) |
IRIGARAY Damien (USB33) ROUSSET Sophie (USB33) |
24 | 203.39 | |
R5 | GUENON Julien (LPL33) BADIN Marie-sarah (LPL33) |
LANDIE Thibault (BCB33) BOISNARD Tiphaine (BCB33) |
24 | 110.67 | |
R5 - D7 | MOREAU Frédéric (ASCPA33) TERROUX Chloé (ASCPA33) |
FRANCOIS Alexis (SCBNL33) MOULENES Laura (SCBNL33) |
24 | 58.45 | |
R6 | ROUBINET Anthony (ASCPA33) ROUBINET Lucie (ASCPA33) |
ROSTAN Nicolas (UST33) CHEININ Maëlle (UST33) |
12 | 28.74 | |
R6 - D9 | BUTINA Arthur (GBC33) NAILLON Lucie (GBC33) |
KERDREUX Fabrice (USCB33) FANCHIN Fanny (SAM33) |
24 | 11.16 | |
D9 | TANG Kimbou (WB75) MAITREROBERT Audrey (WB75) |
CONTESTO Cédric (WB75) PHRAKOUSONH Diana (WB75) |
24 | 3.22 | |
P10 - P12 | NICOLLET Robin (WB75) MERCIER Marine (WB75) |
RIEUCROS Jerome (APELB33) ARNAUD Sophie (APELB33) |
24 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | PHAM Anthony (ASMP64) TENET Ophélie (SAM33) |
VILLENEUVE Honui (UST33) VANDERMEEREN Jessica (UST33) |
24 | 2.00 |