Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | BUFFIN Jean-françois (BCF42) LEDEZ Thomas (ABBC42) |
BOUSSIOUX François (LFDV42) CHALARD Florian (ABBC42) |
16 | 155.67 | |
R6 - D7 | BERNON Grégoire (EMBA42) LOUVET Antonin (BCF42) |
LOVY Mathieu (BY43) LAURENCOT Jonathan (BY43) |
16 | 25.09 | |
D7 - D8 | VIAL Michaël (BCF42) COLIN Laurent (LFDV42) |
MOUNIER Ludovic (BCE43) SOUTON Stéphane (BCE43) |
10 | 9.65 | |
D8 - P11 | FABIANI Alexandre (LFDV42) TERRASSE Romain (LFDV42) |
EAV Kevin (SBALT42) BLACHON Noah (BCF42) |
16 | 4.15 | |
P10 - P11 | KUCHI Venkateswarlu (EMBA42) VERNET François-xavier (EMBA42) |
GARNIER Fabrice (BCRG42) MONTABONNET Ludovic (BCRG42) |
20 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | THOLLET Quentin (BCT69) RIVOIRE Alban (BCT69) |
FALCON Brice (BCF42) BESSET Julien (BCF42) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | OUILLON Alizé (BCF42) POYET Julie (BCF42) |
DELORD Charlotte (EMBA42) LEGRAND Julie (EMBA42) |
10 | 60.23 | |
R6 - P10 | VALETTE Laura (BCL48) YAYLA Elif (BCL48) |
DUVERNEY Marie (CUC63) MEILLAND Jessica (ABBC42) |
10 | 15.77 | |
D8 - D9 | LI Yongen (LFDV42) LUACES Ilona (LFDV42) |
ROUX Claire (RCSM69) BESEME Coralie (RCSM69) |
10 | 4.90 | |
P11 - P12 | BLACHON Cédrine (BCF42) MONDON Cecile (BCF42) |
CONNAN Pauline (EMBA42) CHARVILLAT Juliette (EMBA42) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | LEGRAND Julie (EMBA42) RENAUD-GOUD Eddy (EMBA42) |
CHEMARIN Candice (ABBC42) LEDEZ Thomas (ABBC42) |
16 | 106.82 | |
D7 | LI Yongen (LFDV42) BOUSSIOUX François (LFDV42) |
GRANGE Manon (SJBC42) TOGNARI Stephane (SJBC42) |
10 | 9.14 | |
D9 | CHANAVAT Christelle (BB42) SEON Romain (BB42) |
PROUT Amandine (BB42) COMBE Frédéric (BB42) |
20 | 5.25 | |
D9 - P12 | LARRIEU Eva (BCT69) MONTARON Lucas (BCT69) |
LOUEE Elodie (EMBA42) GIRARD Anthony (EMBA42) |
16 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | DARET Amélie (BCT69) THOLLET Quentin (BCT69) |
VERGEAT Mathilde (SOBAD42) FOUGEROUSE Mathieu (SOBAD42) |
20 | 2.00 |