Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | MORENTE Laurent (BB19) | VINATY Corentin (BAC15) | 3 | 137.88 | |
R5 - R6 | PRESTREAU Sebastien (BB19) | MEUNIER Clément (GBC12) | 8 | 43.95 | |
D7 - D8 | CADET Hugo (LFDV19) | CANTEGREIL Marius (BB19) | 8 | 11.81 | |
D9 - P10 | FONTAYNE Gael (SASBAD24) | PAILLER Vincent (BBC46) | 12 | 4.84 | |
P10 | VIVENOT Jonathan (BCQC82) | AGEORGES Olivier (BBC46) | 11 | 2.32 | |
P11 - P12 | LAFON Cedric (BBC46) | MATOS Nicolas (BAC15) | 9 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D9 | MOURGUES Stéphanie (BAC15) | LOUBEYRE Lea (BAC15) | 5 | 6.68 | |
P10 - P12 | COUSI Sabine (PB46) | LEMESLE Noelle (BBC46) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | BELAID-MUSSET Yann (BAC15) VINATY Corentin (BAC15) |
ALKOZAY Shah faisal (BB19) CROUZOL Ludovic (BSC46) |
16 | 52.07 | |
D7 | FAURE Kevin (RVE19) SERRES Alexis (RVE19) |
DIGUET Thierry (ABS46) PUJO-POURRET Vincent (ABS46) |
12 | 18.30 | |
D9 | ARNAL Yannis (LFC12) CAVAROC Mathieu (LFC12) |
LEGIN Benoit (LES3B46) PERIGAUD Mathieu (LES3B46) |
22 | 3.98 | |
P12 - P11 | CANTEGREIL Marius (BB19) FOLTZER Sylvin (BB19) |
BRUGERE Pascal (LFC12) USANOS Pierre (LFC12) |
24 | 2.55 | |
P10 - P12 | FOURGOUS JIMENEZ Michel (CBF46) GARDOU Matthieu (CBF46) |
LEGER Stéphane (CBF46) VAN HOUTEGHEM François (CBF46) |
24 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | ISSALY Bertrand (GBC12) VIARGUES Florian (GBC12) |
DIET Cédric (PB46) SIBLINI Samy (PB46) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | DAVIAU Sophie (PB46) MOURGUES Stéphanie (BAC15) |
FREGEAC Marie (LES3B46) RIVIERE Sabrina (LES3B46) |
12 | 53.39 | |
D7 - D9 | FEL Marlène (BAC15) LOUBEYRE Lea (BAC15) |
CAZENAVE Karine (BB19) COURTEAUD Nathalie (BB19) |
18 | 5.48 | |
P10 | CHARNET Adeline (CBF46) DETCHEVERRY Axelle (CBF46) |
ESTEVES Sophie (GBC12) HENNEQUET Delphine (GBC12) |
12 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | COSTA Anais (BSC46) THEVENIN Catherine (BSC46) |
ARPAILLANGE Elena (BAC15) PROD'HOMME Julie (BAC15) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 | CHAMPON Pierre (BB19) VIGOUROUX Cassandre (BB19) |
PRESTREAU Sebastien (BB19) PACHOT Luce (BB19) |
8 | 73.53 | |
R6 | MEUNIER Clément (GBC12) GAFFARD Stephanie (GBC12) |
CASSAN Damien (BB19) DAUBENFELD Claire (BB19) |
10 | 17.95 | |
P10 - D9 | SERRES Alexis (RVE19) RAMBEAULT Christelle (RVE19) |
ANDRIEU Thomas (BB19) LEBOUC Anne laure (BB19) |
20 | 4.98 | |
D9 - P10 | AGEORGES Olivier (BBC46) LEROY Christelle (BBC46) |
VIVIER Christian (BAC15) ARPAILLANGE Elena (BAC15) |
30 | 2.00 | |
P11 - P12 | FOURGOUS JIMENEZ Michel (CBF46) LOUDIERE Camille (CBF46) |
ROQUES Stephane (CBF46) DETCHEVERRY Axelle (CBF46) |
20 | 2.00 |