Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | TIPHAIGNE Léo (LVB14) | TROUVE Paul (USMV14) | 9 | 147.81 | |
R5 - R6 | HOUSSARD Louis (FVB14) | DATIN Clement (EBPG50) | 9 | 58.75 | |
R6 - D7 | SIMON Elias (BCD14) | POMMIER Marc (CBCO50) | 9 | 26.14 | |
D7 - D8 | LE SECQ Sébastien (PAB14) | TRUMELET Paul (CBCC14) | 9 | 13.04 | |
D8 - D9 | MALABEUF Melvyn (LSP22) | BARBEY Benjamins (ESF14) | 9 | 6.47 | |
D9 - P10 | DEPIROU Maxime (CBCC14) | LESOUEF Matthias (CBCC14) | 9 | 3.28 | |
P10 | THOURAULT Eric (PAB14) | LACROIX Guillaume (ESF14) | 9 | 2.39 | |
P10 | ILLIEN Nolane (EBPG50) | UNVOY Mathieu (CB14) | 9 | - - | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | GUERIN Amelie (ESF14) | LOYER Océane (LSGB61) | 4 | 108.74 | |
D7 - D8 | GARAT Aurelie (ASPTT27) | FOS Camille (CBBE14) | 5 | 10.62 | |
D8 - P10 | LECERF Madeline (SABA50) | BESSE Caroline (ASH50) | 7 | 4.77 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | GRAWITZ Pierre (PLO50) HAVAUX Timothy (SABA50) |
TARDIVEL Frederic (PLO50) LARS Thibaut (PLO50) |
18 | 200.10 | |
R6 - D7 | GUILLEUX Julien (CAB61) GUILLEUX Antoine (CAB61) |
REMY Allan (BCD14) SIMON Elias (BCD14) |
18 | 70.22 | |
R6 - D7 | NORGEOT Adrien (BVRL27) CROCQUEVIEILLE Alexis (BVRL27) |
TCHEREPOFF Nicolas (EBPG50) DATIN Clement (EBPG50) |
18 | 31.04 | |
D7 - D9 | TYNENSKI Jérôme (BAPADOZ14) LATRON Jérémy (BAPADOZ14) |
MARGERIE Matthieu (CB14) UNVOY Mathieu (CB14) |
12 | 4.98 | |
D9 - P10 | ILLIEN Nolane (EBPG50) LEGOUPIL Tony (UCBB50) |
MENARD Romain (BCD14) MAUBANT Idris (BCD14) |
12 | 2.79 | |
P10 - P12 | DUREL Nicolas (IFS14) CHASSEVENT Hervé (IFS14) |
PINNA Edouard (USP14) LE ROY Clément (USP14) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | TIPHAIGNE Lola (LVB14) LEBARON Aurelie (LVB14) |
FLOCH Malorie (IFS14) CHOTTARD Manon (IFS14) |
14 | 65.37 | |
D7 - D8 | LEMONNIER Barbara (ASPTT27) GARAT Aurelie (ASPTT27) |
RICO GIMENEZ Aurora (CBCC14) HUBERT Helene (CBCC14) |
12 | 15.53 | |
D8 - P12 | LEBREDONCHEL Mélanie (ASH50) BESSE Caroline (ASH50) |
SAUVAGE Pauline (ESF14) BISSON Amélie (LVB14) |
10 | 5.09 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | CHEN Yi-sin (CBCC14) LOUIS Nicolas (CBCC14) |
DECROIX Cloe (UCBB50) HAVAUX Timothy (SABA50) |
18 | 128.47 | |
R6 | JARDIN Elise (LVB14) FEUGERES Willy (USMV14) |
LORMELET Julie (PAB14) LE SECQ Sébastien (PAB14) |
18 | 36.20 | |
R6 - D9 | LECOQ Audrey (PAB14) MARIVIER Yves (PAB14) |
BERNARD Pauline (UCBB50) POINCHEVAL Maxime (UCBB50) |
12 | 16.95 | |
D8 | LECERF Madeline (SABA50) TURGIS Allan (SABA50) |
MARIE Morgane (IFS14) CAPELAIN Ludovic (IFS14) |
14 | 10.93 | |
D9 | LEBREDONCHEL Mélanie (ASH50) LANIECE Martin (ASH50) |
LANOE Colyne (USMV14) LANOE Nathan (ESF14) |
12 | 4.32 | |
P11 | DUBU Elodie (PAB14) VARIN Cédric (PAB14) |
BESSE Caroline (ASH50) LANGEVIN Antoine (ASH50) |
18 | 2.00 | |
P11 | JOUANNE Gladys (PAB14) LEMAUX Nicolas (PAB14) |
GUILLEMIN Charlotte (BABA61) TISON Matthieu (BABA61) |
18 | - - |