Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | CHAMBLANC Benjamin (VB25) | CHATELAIN Maxime (BVM25) | 12 | 839.07 | |
R4 - R5 | SEILER Benjamin (CEBA67) | VAGINET Dimitri (VB25) | 16 | 163.05 | |
R6 - D7 | VIEILLE BLANCHARD Nicolas (BVM25) | DEMET Marc (ALH70) | 24 | 28.53 | |
D8 - D9 | DESFARGES Theo (BCVG70) | BETORET Mathieu (VB25) | 18 | 7.00 | |
P10 - P12 | JACOBS Arthur (BCB90) | FANTON Joel (BCE25) | 24 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | FAULCONNIER Anna (ALH70) | FAIVRE Amandine (VB25) | 8 | 382.83 | |
R4 - R6 | SCHROLL Lee-loo (ALH70) | CESARI Lana (BVM25) | 8 | 125.82 | |
R6 - D7 | RITTER Julie (BCFG68) | WEINBERGER Julie (ABC70) | 7 | 19.75 | |
D8 - D9 | BERNIER Clemence (VQ25) | GURNEY Juliette (V3F68) | 6 | 6.19 | |
P10 - P12 | CHAURE Séléna (CEBA67) | RAPP Marie (BCB90) | 9 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | PY Clément (VB25) KLEIN Kevin (VB25) |
ROBINNE Pierre (BCE25) LAMENDIN Aymeric (BVM25) |
14 | 729.02 | |
R5 | SPIESER Mattéo (COBRA68) ZIPPER Jean (COBRA68) |
SEIGNEZ Mathieu (ALH70) GRAD Sébastien (ALH70) |
28 | 314.49 | |
D7 | JOANNES Cédric (BCB90) DAREY Antoine (ALH70) |
GRUT Jonathan (ABC70) POULET Christopher (ASPTT25) |
36 | 31.27 | |
D9 | GLANTZMANN Amory (VB25) DUQUENNE Ruddy (VB25) |
ASTOLFI Stéphane (ASCAP25) VARDANEGA Adrien (BABADOUC25) |
28 | 3.35 | |
P10 - P12 | GROSS Emilien (BCB90) JACOBS Arthur (BCB90) |
FLOC'H François (ASCAP25) BARBIER Thierry (ASCAP25) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | FAULCONNIER Anna (ALH70) FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) |
CESARI Lana (BVM25) CHAPUIS Marion (BVM25) |
10 | 306.96 | |
R4 - R5 | BERGEY Guenaëlle (BCE25) LAMBERT Laura (BCE25) |
GRANDVOINET Marie (BCE25) LAUER Sandra (BCE25) |
32 | 164.50 | |
R6 - D8 | WEINBERGER Julie (ABC70) NANTILLET Oceane (ABC70) |
MISSEY Anaïs (BCVG70) KONETZKI Edwige (VB25) |
20 | 20.91 | |
D8 - P12 | MATHIEU Emeline (ALH70) DURUPT Odycée (ALH70) |
LAPOUGE Laetitia (ASCAP25) MILLOT Caroline (ASCAP25) |
14 | 3.25 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | SPIZZO Lea (VB25) CHAMBLANC Benjamin (VB25) |
CESARI Jessica (BVM25) CHATELAIN Maxime (BVM25) |
20 | 625.65 | |
R4 - R5 | LAMBERT Laura (BCE25) HOLOWKA Robin (BCE25) |
BOURDENET Aurore (BABADOUC25) VALLONE Matteo (V3F68) |
36 | 146.60 | |
R6 - D9 | PARISSE Floriane (COBRA68) SPIESER Mattéo (COBRA68) |
PAPIN Stephanie (ASCAP25) DEMET Marc (ALH70) |
42 | 22.95 | |
D8 - P11 | RITTER Emilie (BCFG68) WEHRLEN Thibaut (BCFG68) |
WIEDERHOLD Julie (BCB90) LICENZIATO Frédéric (BCB90) |
40 | 4.81 | |
P10 - P12 | BUFFARD Anne-claire (ABCD01) BUFFARD Alexandre (ABCD01) |
COUTIN Ivane (ES2B68) BEAUCHEF Julien (ES2B68) |
22 | 2.00 |