Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | SAUVE Fabien (REC35) | LOUIS Florian (TBSMC72) | 12 | 525.82 | |
R4 - R5 | BELAY Joévin (ABC44) | CHAVAGNAT Igor (BCE44) | 15 | 174.51 | |
R5 - R6 | RENOUX Steven (ALC44) | GAUTRAT Alexandre (BACH49) | 15 | 65.67 | |
R6 - D7 | AUBERT Jean-françois (LSC92) | GUINEE Noah (BAC49) | 18 | 26.04 | |
D8 - D9 | GENDRON Tom (CAB61) | GERVASONI Jerome (BACLY69) | 12 | 6.44 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | ARNOU Fanny (BACH49) | HANSEN Selma (USF72) | 12 | 379.37 | |
R4 - R6 | TCHOUDJINOFF Lola (ASPC49) | TARDIF Loriane (DBBN44) | 12 | 125.32 | |
R6 - D8 | AUGER Clarisse (SBBC49) | JOURDIER Anais (LSC92) | 6 | 22.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | FADET Baptiste (BCE44) LAMBOURG Julien (SBBC49) |
PHAM ANTU Arthur (ASPC49) SCRIBE Lucas (SB77) |
24 | 807.81 | |
N3 - R6 | CASSAGNE Alexis (CEST37) GERMAIN Tom (TBSMC72) |
POTTIER Frédéric (CBC44) RUPPIN Benjamin (BACH49) |
24 | 252.47 | |
R6 | DURCIN Axel (SOBAD85) RIVALET Hugo (USF72) |
LANGOU Yoann (CBLC60) SORAND Adrien (CBLC60) |
36 | 65.75 | |
R6 - D7 | PATY Benjamin (CAB61) RAYMOND Thomas (ASA49) |
DUPEU Nolan (ASA49) GALLOUX Matthieu (BJ37) |
18 | 24.49 | |
D7 - D9 | BERTHOL Liam (CEST37) POIRRIER Terry (CEST37) |
LUSSIGNY Lucas (CBLC60) PAPON Andres (DBBN44) |
18 | 7.12 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | LECOMTE Angelique (CEST37) LEMESLE Diane (CAB61) |
DUVAL-GUILMOTO Maore (SJB35) LE GALL Tina (SBBC49) |
24 | 655.18 | |
R4 | LACOSTE Manon (SBBC49) SEROT Marine (SBBC49) |
TARDIF Loriane (DBBN44) TROUILLET Charlotte (JSC72) |
22 | 180.94 | |
R5 - D7 | RAINE Justine (BAC49) SABOURIN Caroline (BAC49) |
GOHIER Emma (CGBC53) VILLARD Inès (CGBC53) |
16 | 60.37 | |
D7 - D9 | COUTURE Jie (CEST37) MIAS Flora (LVC95) |
BARREAU Léna (OBC44) CHIRON Angeline (BCC44) |
14 | 9.52 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | FADET Baptiste (BCE44) RICHOMME Anne-sophie (BCE44) |
LARDY Emmanuel (SBBC49) TCHORYK Marion (SBBC49) |
24 | 629.96 | |
R4 - R5 | LE BOULAIRE Adrien (BN44) BIRE Eugénie (BN44) |
RONFORT Théo (TBSMC72) VINCENT-PETIT Marie (BN44) |
24 | 196.17 | |
R5 - R6 | VITRY Loïc (SBBC49) THIRION Aurelie (SBBC49) |
COLLET Quentin (USCB53) PINEAU Juliette (USCB53) |
24 | 74.59 | |
R6 - D8 | FAYOLLE Alex (BAC49) COURNE Céline (BAC49) |
LEVOT Francois (BAC49) YAYON Marine (BAC49) |
18 | 18.53 | |
D8 - D9 | REBIC Victor (BCG49) DE CARVAHLO Fanny (BCG49) |
QUINCHARD Bastien (AGDBL49) BROSSAS Corinne (ASA49) |
12 | 6.17 |