Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | JOURDREN Thomas (UJAPBQ29) | BOURHIS Yann (UJAPBQ29) | 6 | 718.46 | |
R4 | CHENU Raphael (BCQ22) | ABDALLAH Axel (FLLBC56) | 5 | 243.51 | |
R4 - R5 | TRIVIDIC Matthieu (LSV29) | LE MAO Lionel (FLLBC56) | 12 | 134.39 | |
R6 | KERGOURLAY Vincent (LBG29) | LE HEBEL Pierre-alexandre (FLKBAD56) | 12 | 55.57 | |
R6 - D7 | SALOU Morgan (FLSM29) | LE BRIS Gauthier (TBC29) | 6 | 21.19 | |
D8 - D9 | JOURDAIN Kévin (FLSM29) | LALLEMENT Victor (BAG29) | 6 | 6.43 | |
D9 - P10 | LECOINTRE Theo (TBC29) | GLAZIOU Grégory (PLRK29) | 6 | 3.11 | |
P10 - P12 | OMNES Gwénaël (PLRK29) | LE GOARIGUER Léo (PLESTI22) | 6 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | LE PIMPEC Sylviane (ALBCB22) | DAMOUR Soukéhina (ALBCB22) | 5 | 273.32 | |
R5 - D7 | LE FLOHIC Marine (FLSM29) | PICHON Maureen (LMR29) | 6 | 34.49 | |
D8 - D9 | VIEL Alexia (BAG29) | LOISY Cléa (LMR29) | 5 | 5.30 | |
D9 - P12 | LARGENTON Lena (LMR29) | ANDRIEUX Carole (BAG29) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | REICHERT Victor (SJB35) TERTRE Elouan (SJB35) |
JOURDREN Thomas (UJAPBQ29) PRIGENT David (PLRK29) |
12 | 581.02 | |
R4 | CARIOU Denis (PLRK29) TANGHE Michael (PLRK29) |
POUESSEL Alban (ALP56) JAN Marvin (ALP56) |
12 | 290.38 | |
R5 - R6 | DAUER Tristan (PLRK29) BIZIEN Eric (PLRK29) |
TREMINTIN Damien (LMR29) LE COGUIC Matthieu (LMR29) |
12 | 117.32 | |
R6 | ANNEZO Julien (BCK29) MERRIEN Vincent (BCK29) |
LETENEUR Arnaud (FLLBC56) TRIVIDIC Matthieu (LSV29) |
12 | 65.37 | |
D7 - D9 | DODIER Dany (BCPM29) DIEU Paul (BCPM29) |
KERGOURLAY Vincent (LBG29) MOREL Marc (LBG29) |
12 | 16.25 | |
D9 | LE SAOS Benjamin (LMR29) MAILLOT Quentin (LMR29) |
LE GALL Clément (LBG29) FEUNTEUN Thomas (LBG29) |
12 | 3.80 | |
P10 - P12 | LE MAIGAT Thibaut (LPV29) CHENNEVIERE Thierry (LPV29) |
MORVAN Pierre (CCB29) PRENANT Samuel (CCB29) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | SIBERIL Coline (BCR22) GRALL Julie (BCR22) |
DREO Cindy (TBC29) LE ROLLAND Sarah (LSP22) |
12 | 623.10 | |
R4 - R6 | BRENAUT Marion (FLSM29) DA SILVA Céline (FLSM29) |
GUILLAUME Nolwenn (PLRK29) FERELLEC Marie (PLRK29) |
12 | 150.07 | |
D7 - R6 | LOISY Cléa (LMR29) SAOUT Ludivine (LMR29) |
LAGADIC Stéphanie (LPV29) MASSON Emmanuelle (BAG29) |
8 | 29.50 | |
P10 | BILLIOTTE Carole (BBMP29) BONDE Fabienne (BCL29) |
RENAULT Marine (BCL29) LANDURE Nathalie (BCL29) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 | GRALL Julie (BCR22) GANNAT Guillaume (BCR22) |
SIBERIL Coline (BCR22) SIBERIL Arthur (BCR22) |
10 | 493.76 | |
N3 - R4 | THIEFAIN Elodie (PLRK29) HAVARD Franck (ELB35) |
AUBRY Saskia (BCR22) LE BIHAN Jean joel (FLSM29) |
12 | 285.44 | |
R4 - R5 | CATROS Oceane (AVT22) TERTRE Elouan (SJB35) |
BAUDOUARD Pauline (PLRK29) DEMAN Hugo (PLRK29) |
10 | 170.18 | |
R5 - D7 | MASSON Emmanuelle (BAG29) CONRY Baptiste (ALPB29) |
SIELLEUR Elsa (LMR29) LE COGUIC Matthieu (LMR29) |
10 | 41.21 | |
R6 | LE FLOHIC Marine (FLSM29) BARS Erwann (FLSM29) |
PONTHIEU Clothilde (FLLBC56) ROBATCHE-CLAIVE Nicolas (FLLBC56) |
10 | 26.04 | |
D7 - D9 | VIEL Alexia (BAG29) PARRATT Nathan (FLSM29) |
DETRET Dorothee (PLRK29) BAUDA Philippe (PLRK29) |
10 | 8.86 | |
P11 | CLERC Maïwenn (BCL29) LAMOUR Thomas (BCL29) |
POIRIER Chloé (LMR29) MAILLOT Quentin (LMR29) |
12 | 2.00 |