Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 | SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) | LOREAUX Alban (VEBAD77) | 7 | 533.12 | |
R4 - R5 | HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) | PAGNET Julien (AUC80) | 12 | 152.88 | |
R5 - R6 | LALLEMENT Benjamin (GBC33) | CHATELAIN Wilfried (AUC80) | 11 | 50.59 | |
D7 - D9 | WESTERMANN Erwan (SBQV77) | BEAUFILS Yohan (USEE95) | 16 | 11.41 | |
D9 - P12 | DURET Grégory (PFS60) | CANAUD Francois (AVT95) | 24 | 2.67 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | MIAS Flora (LVC95) | DUCROUX Lydia (AVT95) | 6 | 74.63 | |
D7 - D9 | MINOT Yohanna (USEE95) | NEELS Adèle (PFS60) | 4 | 6.67 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | POIREE Alexandre (EBPS1275) SIELLET Colin (BCCO60) |
MARTINEZ Sébastien (BCP95) PETIT Clément (LVC95) |
12 | 457.74 | |
R5 | DOUCOURE Demba (BCS60) PAGNET Julien (AUC80) |
CARBONNIER Thomas (CSME95) STCHEPOUNOFF Alexis (CSME95) |
18 | 164.50 | |
R6 - D7 | RADJE David (USEE95) SALAUN Gaël (USEE95) |
BEFFRE Stephane (USC78) TOUDIC Benjamin (USC78) |
18 | 62.62 | |
D7 - D8 | BEAUFILS Yohan (USEE95) LEFORT Erwann (USEE95) |
CARRE Christophe (CSBA92) CARRE Tristan (CSC92) |
30 | 11.90 | |
P10 - P12 | LEROUX François (BB95) NGUYEN Pierre (BB95) |
BLOINO Vincent (MB95) CONSEIL Mathieu (MB95) |
36 | 2.17 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 | HURIER Julia (BCCO60) LOUIS Anais (BCCO60) |
MEUNIER Olivia (EBC95) PUIGRENIER Julie (BCP95) |
10 | 403.38 | |
R5 | CAPILLIEZ Pauline (BCR59) PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) |
DEMARY Charlotte (LSC92) JOURDIER Anais (LSC92) |
18 | 166.81 | |
R6 | COTE Laurène (CBC69) COTE Marianne (LSC92) |
BAZOT Oceane (BCB95) VIDAL Marion (BCB95) |
10 | 36.61 | |
D7 - D8 | GAYCHET Emilie (BCBO95) GRASLAND Line (AVT95) |
CHAN KENG NENG Celine (AVT95) RIZZO Samantha (AVT95) |
8 | 7.81 | |
D9 - P11 | FEIX Amelie (BCCO60) SINSON Celine (BCCO60) |
GOURDON Emilie (BCCO60) TERNUS Kimberley (BCCO60) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | VINCENT Sébastien (BCCO60) HURIER Julia (BCCO60) |
HERLAUD Guillaume (LSC92) DEMARY Charlotte (LSC92) |
14 | 394.08 | |
R4 - R5 | GOURDON Anthony (BCCO60) PLANTEFEVE Malina (BCR59) |
PETIT Clément (LVC95) CHTIOUI Sarah (LVC95) |
14 | 183.15 | |
R5 - D7 | LUYCKFASSEL Steven (BCBO95) SUEUR Mélissa (BCB95) |
LOPES Clement (BCB95) SLOWAKIEWICZ Karolina (USC78) |
16 | 47.97 | |
D7 - D9 | COTE Pierre (LVC95) COTE Laurène (CBC69) |
AVISSEAU Olivier (BCCO60) VIAL Faustine (BOB60) |
18 | 12.62 | |
D9 - P12 | SABAS Francois (USEE95) KOCH Anne-laure (USEE95) |
LEFEBVRE Francois (TACB93) CORNET Nadege (TACB93) |
14 | 2.00 |