Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) | COATNOAN Vincent (UST33) | 8 | 236.03 | |
R5 - R6 | DOS SANTOS Matéo (UST33) | LABILLE Dimitri (ESBB33) | 8 | 83.13 | |
R6 - D8 | BENETREAU Quentin (UST33) | GOMEZ Pierre (ESBB33) | 8 | 29.07 | |
D7 - D9 | OUGUIR Ayoub (GBC33) | HARDY Nils (ASBADABRAX47) | 8 | 6.33 | |
D9 - P11 | DOS SANTOS Tanguy (UST33) | TEYTON Cédric (USB33) | 8 | 2.93 | |
P10 - P12 | NAULIN Nicolas (SCBNL33) | ROGER Sebastien (ASSJ87) | 8 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | DECHAMBRE Noa (BATC17) | DESTRUHAUT Marine (USB33) | 6 | 68.32 | |
R6 - D8 | SEGOUAT Maïa (USB33) | DELAUNAY Caroline (BS17) | 5 | 9.70 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | GRANGER Pierre (CEST37) SOUNY Morgan (BCI87) |
NORINDR Adrien (UST33) MOLLIMARD Manate (UST33) |
16 | 685.41 | |
R4 - R6 | DAMBREVILLE Mathieu (UST33) MASSIOT Alexandre (UST33) |
FORET Lucas (SAM33) QUESNE Alexis (UST33) |
16 | 253.06 | |
R5 - D7 | GUESDON Sébastien (USB33) BRANA Lilian (ESBB33) |
HARDOUIN Vincent (ASCPA33) MOREAU Frédéric (ASCPA33) |
16 | 86.85 | |
R6 - D7 | DUPUY Julien (UST33) BENETREAU Quentin (UST33) |
OZON Benjamin (ASCPA33) GERARDIN Antoine (ASCPA33) |
16 | 25.07 | |
D9 | HARISSART Pierre (UST33) CAMUS Martin (UST33) |
RENAUDON Kevin (ALGP16) MAZEAU Jérémie (LVM16) |
16 | 9.24 | |
D8 - P12 | LARRIEU Adrien (ASCPA33) FOUQUET Thomas (ASCPA33) |
DUVERNEUIL Tom (APELB33) POLITI Teiva (ALTB33) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | PIAUGEARD Chloé (SAM33) HOARAU Julie (SAM33) |
HUON Lucie (USB33) CRAEYE Stephanie (USB33) |
10 | 236.81 | |
R5 - D7 | MONGABURE Melissa (BOE33) COLOMB Denali (USB33) |
HAULLEVILLE Violette (SAM33) JI Fang (SAM33) |
10 | 81.39 | |
R6 - D8 | ROUXEL Elyjah (MBC32) FOURNIER Grace (UST33) |
GAILLARD Tallia (BATC17) MEMON Magalie (BATC17) |
10 | 17.48 | |
D9 - P12 | GOLAB Marjorie (LVB33) GAIL Melissande (LVB33) |
DESANSAC Celine (SAM33) VALLOIS Clotilde (SAM33) |
16 | 3.57 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | LECOMTE Angelique (CEST37) SOUNY Morgan (BCI87) |
PRIAT Sabrina (SAM33) CAMELIN Kevin (SAM33) |
10 | 395.74 | |
N3 - R5 | NARBATE Noa (USB33) CASSAGNE Alexis (CEST37) |
HUON Lucie (USB33) NIVAULT Julien (USB33) |
16 | 159.89 | |
R6 - D8 | JAROSZ Aurélie (ESBB33) TRESMONTAN Pierre (ESBB33) |
MLODZINSKI Angélique (LADV33) DEJEAN Jacques (LADV33) |
16 | 44.09 | |
D8 - P10 | ALLARD Aurelie (USB33) LADEUIL Julien (USB33) |
FINE Coralie (ESBB33) PARTHONNAUD Bastien (ESBB33) |
16 | 5.42 | |
D9 - P11 | VALLOIS Clotilde (SAM33) AUVRAY Tom (SAM33) |
GOLAB Marjorie (LVB33) PEREZ Pierre (LVB33) |
16 | 2.00 |