Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | THIRIET Jordan (GAB38) MATTENET Damien (GAB38) |
OUGIER Nicolas (GAB38) WIERING Martin (GAB38) |
24 | 956.32 | |
R4 - R6 | MORTAGNE Basile (BACLY69) FABRE Axel (BACLY69) |
BERNARD Alan (BCM38) COSTA Gilles (BCM38) |
16 | 295.80 | |
R6 - D8 | PASSARD Keita (BVSE69) KHAMCHANH-VANNOUVONG Kéo-thierry (BVSE69) |
BELEKIAN Denis (BVSE69) LOUIS Ludovic (BVSE69) |
24 | 41.66 | |
D8 | VERCOUSTRE Anthony (BLV38) FERNANDEZ Jean-baptiste (BLV38) |
VIRLY Clement (BCT38) TEYSSIER Laurent (BCT38) |
16 | 11.23 | |
D9 - P12 | RICHARD Dimitri (JAA69) BERTHET Kevin (JAA69) |
PAILLER Lionel (BAC69) LAFARGE Gael (BAC69) |
32 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 | OUGIER Caroline (GAB38) MANARANCHE Julie (GAB38) |
ANCEL- NAY Laurane (GAB38) WALTER Sarah (GAB38) |
10 | 841.39 | |
N3 - R4 | COULON Morgane (BVSE69) CALVET Claire (BACLY69) |
VAN NIEUWEMBORGE Sandra (BCVIL69) ALEXANDRINE Anaïs (BVSE69) |
16 | 247.18 | |
R5 | SHAKLEVA Gabriela (BACLY69) COLUSSI Claire (BACLY69) |
LACOMBE Marie-laure (BVSE69) MARION Pauline (BVSE69) |
16 | 82.53 | |
R6 - D8 | NEMOZ Louane (BCIA38) DELYS Tifany (BCIA38) |
PAUMIER Anne (BADACHAZ69) CHESNAIS Jeanne (BADACHAZ69) |
10 | 15.50 | |
D8 - P12 | MELIS Elsa (BACLY69) LAYGRE Layla-marie (BACLY69) |
MORTREUX Celine (BLV38) BERTHET Veronique (BLV38) |
10 | 2.55 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N3 | MANARANCHE Julie (GAB38) WIERING Martin (GAB38) |
OUGIER Caroline (GAB38) MATTENET Damien (GAB38) |
24 | 936.65 | |
R4 - R5 | WALTER Emma (GAB38) CARRET Quentin (CBV38) |
FLEURY Lisa (BEB69) LEFRANC Michel (BEB69) |
24 | 185.05 | |
R6 - D8 | VERCHERY Jessica (BAC69) GRIFFOND Clement (BAC69) |
GERFANION Cassandra (BCC69) MARCEL Cyril (BVSE69) |
24 | 22.41 | |
D9 | NGUYEN Thithuy (BCC69) VANDEVELDE Tommy (BCC69) |
RAMPON Coralie (BCC69) BELLEGOU Florent (BCC69) |
16 | 7.21 | |
D8 - P12 | BILLON Jennifer (JAA69) BERTHET Kevin (JAA69) |
CHARBOUILLOT Fanny (BCC71) VALVIN David (BCC71) |
40 | 2.06 |