Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | BAUDET Alexandre (MSQB57) | CORTI Lucas (BHBC57) | 9 | 155.79 | |
R6 - D9 | SUCHET Guillaume (SMM92) | JANTEL Pascal (LBC-54) | 9 | 18.04 | |
D9 - P10 | NEGRE Hugo (DBC54) | CHABLE Jonathan (CSBW68) | 12 | 3.27 | |
P11 - P12 | LAUBRAY Simon (DBC54) | LEJEUNE Thomas (BNV54) | 9 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | LECLERC Romane (MBSMB57) | ALLARD Magalie (SBC57) | 7 | 22.91 | |
D9 - P12 | FREY Marie (BC2S54) | BOCA Laure (CB54) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | BAUDET Alexandre (MSQB57) LONG Jacques yves (MSQB57) |
DOUSSET Romain (RBC88) GIRARD Jérémy (CBE88) |
18 | 201.89 | |
D7 - D8 | BOEHM Côme (BADT51) OUDIN Etan (USAM55) |
AUDINOT Timothée (BNV54) BONHOMME Léandre (BNV54) |
18 | 28.54 | |
D9 | BOZEC Aldric (USAM55) GOBEAUX Nicolas (ACT55) |
DURETZ Pierre (ASCNB54) EL OUARTASSI Sofiane (ASCNB54) |
18 | 4.86 | |
P10 - P12 | DEGENNARO Olivier (DBC54) HAAG Jean-philippe (DBC54) |
GERARD Sébastien (BCL52) PEROTTO Anthony (BHBC57) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 | FAN Lijun (PC08) TIMSIT Sarah (PC08) |
DA FONSECA Tham (BNV54) LORENTZ Ambre (FDV88) |
10 | 41.58 | |
D8 - P11 | DEPESME Anne-claire (ALTB54) PETITJEAN Amandine (ALTB54) |
GORETTI Virginie (ASCNB54) SIMON Cécilia (ASCNB54) |
12 | 2.96 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | THIL Morgan (TSB54) KIMENAU Estelle (BNV54) |
SIMON Théo (VBT08) BRIQUET Elodie (PC08) |
12 | 77.49 | |
R6 - D7 | ANDRE Cédric (DBC54) LALLEMANT Anne-laure (DBC54) |
FEDIDE Nicolas (MSQB57) LALOUETTE Emilie (MSQB57) |
12 | 28.27 | |
D7 - D9 | HANOT Emmanuel (MSQB57) LALOUETTE Anna (MSQB57) |
NEGRE Hugo (DBC54) JOLAIN Christine (DBC54) |
12 | 12.86 | |
P11 - D9 | SAINTOT Damien (ASF54) JEAN-MICHEL Stephanie (ASF54) |
LEURET Pierre alain (BC2S54) FREY Marie (BC2S54) |
12 | 4.15 | |
P10 - P12 | EL OUARTASSI Sofiane (ASCNB54) SIMON Cécilia (ASCNB54) |
PIQUET David (PC08) CAPITAINE-PIQUET Blandine (PC08) |
18 | 2.00 |