Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | TERNON Sylvain (OGSBAD59) | BOIVEAU Martin (BCR22) | 9 | 2 922.75 | |
N2 - R4 | SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) | TCHOUDJINOFF Téo (ASPC49) | 24 | 652.12 | |
R4 - R5 | CARTESSE Saimy (BACH49) | BELAY Joévin (ABC44) | 24 | 207.09 | |
R5 - R6 | MENUET François (BCE44) | MARQUIS Enzo (SBBC49) | 24 | 63.32 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 | CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT Romane (FIB35) | ESPEN Manon (VSSM94) | 9 | 3 719.18 | |
N2 - N3 | ARNOU Fanny (BACH49) | DESMONS Ainoa (BCGBDC35) | 12 | 658.13 | |
N3 - R5 | VILLARD Inès (CGBC53) | RATTIER Pauline (SAS37) | 12 | 161.10 | |
R5 - R6 | LABARRE Chloé (ESBB86) | CHARRIER Flora (SOBAD85) | 9 | 55.54 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | CORVEE Jordan (UST33) GANGLOFF Mathieu (ACBB92) |
DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) SCHMITT Thomas (BVRL27) |
8 | 1 870.73 | |
N2 - R4 | BOURROUM Driss (BABA61) REBOUL- L'ALEXANDRE Marius (ALBCB22) |
CARTESSE Saimy (BACH49) HABERT Thibaud (BACH49) |
32 | 858.04 | |
R4 - R6 | BRICAUD Matthieu (CBC44) MORET Théotime (CBC44) |
DAGUENET Cédric (SBBC49) GERMAIN Tom (TBSMC72) |
30 | 271.47 | |
R6 - D7 | BARRE Antoine (BCS49) BAUDIN Nicolas (BCS49) |
BOURASSEAU Pierre (BCG49) DECOHA Theo (BCG49) |
32 | 67.86 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | ESPEN Manon (VSSM94) VANDERSTUKKEN Andréa (OGSBAD59) |
BEGAUD Anais (BACH49) HEUDE Celine (CBCC14) |
16 | 2 037.11 | |
N2 - R4 | BARRE-PENNEC Anne-eléonore (SBBC49) TCHORYK Marion (SBBC49) |
FEREC Séverine (ASA49) RIAUDEL Muriel (SBBC49) |
24 | 657.82 | |
R4 - R5 | BORJON-PIRON Juline (BN44) CHANNAUX Vicky (BN44) |
GUERIF Linda (OBC44) ROMAN Chloé (OBC44) |
18 | 151.09 | |
R5 - R6 | LABARRE Chloé (ESBB86) ROCAL Laurie (ESBB86) |
LE CORRE Enora (CBC44) VILLARD Inès (CGBC53) |
16 | 79.47 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | GANGLOFF Mathieu (ACBB92) VANDERSTUKKEN Andréa (OGSBAD59) |
CORVEE Jordan (UST33) LAMOULIE Sarah (LVA62) |
10 | 1 652.31 | |
N2 - R4 | SAULET Valentin (CEST37) LECOMTE Angelique (CEST37) |
LANDON Jean-michel (BACH49) LANDON Emilie (BACH49) |
24 | 475.92 | |
R4 - R5 | DINH Chau phi (BAC49) CHEN-TUNG Sandrine (SOBAD85) |
CASSAGNE Alexis (CEST37) SEROT Marine (SBBC49) |
22 | 179.57 | |
R5 - R6 | PRUD'HOMME Tony (BN44) LE BRAS Nina (BN44) |
DECOHA Theo (BCG49) BOUVANT Elise (BCG49) |
16 | 60.30 |