Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | MERKLE Arnaud (RSM68) | FRANK Romain (LVA62) | 24 | 3 316.14 | |
N1 - N2 | HIDAYAT Auditya alpha (BCE25) | ROY Enogat (VSSM94) | 22 | 1 858.87 | |
N2 | BARON-VEZILIER Simon (BACO69) | VADOT Thomas (BCD21) | 24 | 1 251.88 | |
N2 - N3 | JACQUART Dimitri (RSM68) | RONGET Quentin (OCGBAD91) | 21 | 650.57 | |
R4 - R5 | GAUDIN Basile (BML78) | BOUVET Alexis (LVA62) | 23 | 227.44 | |
R5 - R6 | MOITEL Benoit (LVA62) | SENAME Benjamin (OGSBAD59) | 24 | 64.13 | |
R6 - D7 | PUCINSKI Adrien (BCA62) | CREDOU Romain (USC94) | 21 | 20.43 | |
D8 - P12 | GOIDIN Lilian (CBC62) | MORETTI Antoine (LUCBLM59) | 19 | 4.54 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | DESIDERIANTI Putri ayu (RSM68) | HOYAUX Yaëlle (LVA62) | 22 | 2 633.50 | |
N2 - N3 | LESCARRET Alice (UST33) | POLITO Nina (BML78) | 10 | 763.60 | |
N3 - R4 | TAQUOI Marion (USG59) | LECAVELIER Audrey (PAB14) | 9 | 199.74 | |
R5 - D7 | GUILLUY Helene (USG59) | DETOURNE Clemence (VH62) | 10 | 62.37 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 | CORVEE Jordan (UST33) KERSAUDY Bastian (BCCO60) |
BAURES Thomas (LVA62) DUCROT Louis (LVA62) |
28 | 2 494.21 | |
N2 - N3 | FRANCOISE Alexandre (AUCB13) RODRIGUES Gabriel (VB13) |
DAOUDAL Tino (UJAPBQ29) TOURNEFIER Paul (LECLUB44) |
48 | 1 222.14 | |
N3 - R5 | DUMONT Maxime (BCA62) PALACIO Maxime (LVA62) |
LINSTER Romain (LVA62) MACHUROT Julien (LVA62) |
24 | 571.41 | |
R5 - R6 | DEMEYERE Corentin (BCC59) RUBENS Alexandre (BCC59) |
MOURI Rayane (SB77) PHAN Théo (VEBAD77) |
20 | 213.81 | |
R6 - D7 | LENNE Fernando (VOC62) WASSELIN Florent (VOC62) |
CALLENS Jordan (BCA62) SOIGNOT Charly (BCA62) |
26 | 52.71 | |
D7 - P11 | DASSONVILLE Benjamin (CBC62) PERBOST Adrien (CBC62) |
ALLARD Sebastien (VB59) ALLARD Yannick (VB59) |
20 | - - | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
D7 - P11 | BAUMANN Lorraine (BCCO60) CASIER Ophélia (BCF13) |
ESPEN Manon (VSSM94) VANDERSTUKKEN Andréa (OGSBAD59) |
24 | - - | |
D7 - P11 | MAMMERI Tanina (BACO69) POULBOT Noémie (VDD63) |
GAUGAIN Camille (BCD14) LECAVELIER Noémie (BVRL27) |
30 | - - | |
D7 - P11 | LE CORRE Enora (CBC44) LECAVELIER Audrey (PAB14) |
DECUYPER Caroline (LUCBLM59) LIONNE Oceane (LVA62) |
16 | - - | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
D7 - P11 | GRADT URBAN Samson (USEE95) TRINH Phuc-loi anna (LUCBLM59) |
LIEVRE Amaury (BCGBDC35) DOLOU Gwenhael (BCGBDC35) |
30 | - - | |
D7 - P11 | PETIT Thomas (COVB62) JORION Juliette (BCHC62) |
MOREAU Kevin (COVB62) HALABURA Magalie (COVB62) |
16 | - - | |
D7 - P11 | MACALOU Franck (USG59) GUILLUY Helene (USG59) |
DUTILLEUL Aurélien (BBC62) BROCKAERT Christel (VH62) |
22 | - - | |
D7 - P11 | KERSAUDY Bastian (BCCO60) BAUMANN Lorraine (BCCO60) |
CORVEE Jordan (UST33) LAMOULIE Sarah (LVA62) |
30 | - - |