Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D9 | CATTOEN Mael (VSSM94) | OSVALD Yohann (SB77) | 27 | 38.63 | |
Minime : R5 - D9 | LALOT TRESCARTE Tom (ALEPB91) | TAING Rémy (LN75) | 19 | 22.59 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | BONNIERE Lenny (USMV77) | LERICHE Gaspard (CBAB93) | 12 | 12.85 | |
Benjamin : R6 - P10 | SOW Mady (ASNB93) | JAFFRENNOU Alexis (ACBB92) | 20 | 8.04 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P11 | FORTIN Malo (ABS41) | LEGER Ylan (ABS41) | 22 | 5.10 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | SAINTHUILE Esteyban (PSB28) | ASSANDRI MARTIN Charlie (ACBB92) | 9 | 2.00 | |
D8 - P11 | SAINTHUILE Natanael (PSB28) | BROGERE Quentin (USMV77) | 11 | 3.44 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D9 | COUVERT Lucie (ABS41) | GOMBROWICZ Mahaut (EBPS1275) | 18 | 109.29 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | MIAS Flora (LVC95) | MECLOT Lucie (SAS37) | 11 | 27.56 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | PINNA Mathilde (CBAB93) | MARTIN-MOUCHAIN Zoé (ALEPB91) | 9 | 5.68 | |
R4 - D9 | AYUSO-THEVENET Clara (VSSM94) | RAFFIN Clara (COABAD36) | 6 | 16.42 | |
R6 - P10 | CAYOL Emmy (EBC95) | RAFFIN Marjolene (ASNB93) | 15 | 8.62 | |
D9 - P11 | MARTIN Kanyta (USMV77) | GALLET Mila (ALEPB91) | 6 | 2.05 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D9 | DURAND Lucas (EBPS1275) POIREE Alexandre (EBPS1275) |
DELORGE Tao (ASM37) MARIN Noé (ASM37) |
20 | 41.95 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | FOUQUET Nicolas (ALEPB91) LALOT TRESCARTE Tom (ALEPB91) |
CORRAZE Leo (EBPS1275) PINCEBOURDE Théo (LVC95) |
12 | 12.07 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | BENAISSA Rayan (LN75) QUETON-BOUISSOU Orphé (VSSM94) |
PHAN Léon (USMV77) SOW Mady (ASNB93) |
32 | 3.03 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | BOUILLET Jules (BACB18) KIRCHNER Noam (BACB18) |
SAINTHUILE Esteyban (PSB28) SAINTHUILE Natanael (PSB28) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : N3 - D7 | GOMBROWICZ Mahaut (EBPS1275) LO Alison (BCN77) |
ARCHAMBAULT Marion (COABAD36) RATTIER Pauline (SAS37) |
10 | 137.14 | |
Minime : R5 - D9 | CUEVAS Agathe (BCN77) MECLOT Lucie (SAS37) |
AYUSO-THEVENET Clara (VSSM94) LEFORT Maud (USEE95) |
12 | 15.27 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | CAYOL Emmy (EBC95) RAFFIN Marjolene (ASNB93) |
MARTIN-MOUCHAIN Zoé (ALEPB91) PINNA Mathilde (CBAB93) |
12 | 2.54 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D8 | OSVALD Yohann (SB77) COUVERT Lucie (ABS41) |
DELORGE Tao (ASM37) LE TOUZE Maëlle (ASM37) |
24 | 80.08 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | FOUQUET Nicolas (ALEPB91) AYUSO-THEVENET Clara (VSSM94) |
GOULIN Ewan (USMV77) MECLOT Lucie (SAS37) |
18 | 14.47 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | QUETON-BOUISSOU Orphé (VSSM94) RAFFIN Marjolene (ASNB93) |
JAFFRENNOU Alexis (ACBB92) CAYOL Emmy (EBC95) |
38 | 2.67 |