Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : N2 - D7 | BIALADE Kinjy (RSM68) | BERTAPELLE Gabin (RSM68) | 16 | 173.23 | |
Cadet : R4 - D8 | CRENNER Achille (RSM68) | BEAUFILS Arthus (V3F68) | 16 | 116.43 | |
Minime : R5 - D8 | EMOND Titouan (ASPTT67) | BERTHOMIER Basile (RSM68) | 16 | 50.48 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | LUONG Noé (ASPTT67) | MASSIAS Paul (ASPTT67) | 16 | 36.23 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | EPP Théo (VDR67) | HOARAU Calixte (ENABAD67) | 16 | 7.39 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - D9 | LEPRINCE Romane (ES2B68) | FERUZI Marine (ASPTT67) | 14 | 309.52 | |
Cadet : N3 - D8 | WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) | MOUKASSA Emilia (RSM68) | 15 | 135.40 | |
Minime : R4 - D8 | HANTZ--ALBERTI Cléa (TSB54) | LAURENT Léana (ASLBK68) | 16 | 59.41 | |
Benjamin : R6 - D9 | BERTHOMIER Apolline (RSM68) | VOGT Alyssa (ASLBK68) | 16 | 16.31 | |
Poussin : D8 - P10 | SCHILLING Manon (OFBC67) | LUX Cloé (BADKOM67) | 16 | 7.24 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | BERTAPELLE Gabin (RSM68) BIALADE Kinjy (RSM68) |
HANEN Armand (BNV54) SCHOINDRE Luc (ENABAD67) |
16 | 164.40 | |
Cadet : R4 - P11 | AISSI Marie elie (ASPTT67) AISSI Marie elohim (ASPTT67) |
GEWE Leo (BHBC57) LUONG Ethan (ASPTT67) |
20 | 82.96 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | BERTHOMIER Basile (RSM68) EMOND Titouan (ASPTT67) |
COLLIN Gaetan (TSB54) KELLER Mathieu (TSB54) |
24 | 11.97 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P11 | MASSIAS Paul (ASPTT67) THALMANN Luc (ASPTT67) |
AISSI Marie eliot (ASPTT67) LUONG Noé (ASPTT67) |
24 | 8.72 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | EPP Théo (VDR67) HOARAU Calixte (ENABAD67) |
COKLARD Max (BADT51) DESHAYES Timothé (ASLBK68) |
22 | 3.08 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : N2 - D9 | GHINOLFI Florine (ES2B68) LEPRINCE Romane (ES2B68) |
FERUZI Marine (ASPTT67) LECLERC Maurine (MBSMB57) |
14 | 325.06 | |
Cadet : N3 - D8 | HOENEN Emma (ENABAD67) WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) |
MOUKASSA Emilia (RSM68) NANDJAN Jade (RSM68) |
18 | 97.80 | |
Minime : R5 - P10 | ETIENNE Louane (BBC55) HANTZ--ALBERTI Cléa (TSB54) |
CRAUSER Justine (MSQB57) LALOUETTE Emilie (MSQB57) |
16 | 32.02 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | BERTHOMIER Apolline (RSM68) VOGT Alyssa (ASLBK68) |
HEITZMANN Manon (ES2B68) OSWALD Leelou (V3F68) |
16 | 5.54 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | SCHILLING Manon (OFBC67) YOUNSI Solène (BDR67) |
SASAKI Lynn (COBRA68) SCHWOB Lina (V3F68) |
18 | 2.59 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R4 - D8 | BERTAPELLE Gabin (RSM68) FERUZI Marine (ASPTT67) |
MELLANO Gianni (BHBC57) LECLERC Maurine (MBSMB57) |
22 | 157.85 | |
Cadet : R4 - P10 | CRENNER Achille (RSM68) WEIDER Océane (ASLBK68) |
ASSANI Maxime (ASPTT67) PETIT Amandine (SLCSN67) |
24 | 88.68 | |
Minime : R6 - P11 | EMOND Titouan (ASPTT67) ETIENNE Louane (BBC55) |
BERTHOMIER Basile (RSM68) HANTZ--ALBERTI Cléa (TSB54) |
24 | 20.18 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D9 | MASSIAS Paul (ASPTT67) BERTHOMIER Apolline (RSM68) |
MASSIAS Clément (ASPTT67) VOGT Alyssa (ASLBK68) |
24 | 7.70 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | HOARAU Calixte (ENABAD67) SCHILLING Manon (OFBC67) |
COKLARD Max (BADT51) JUPIN Chloé (BADT51) |
24 | 2.81 |