Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - P10 | DEGUELLE Julien (CBCA50) | GUILLET Baptiste (UBCB50) | 10 | 19.35 | |
Cadet : D8 - P11 | LELANDAIS Lucas (UBCB50) | LERDU Lucas (EBPG50) | 8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : R6 - P12 | ANTONY Eliott (UCBB50) | LERDU Noah (EBPG50) | 12 | 2.11 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | VALOGNES Arthur (UCBB50) | GUILLOCHE Romain (UBCB50) | 19 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | BARON Louison (UBCB50) | HAMEL Ethan (UCBB50) | 8 | 3.11 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N3 - P12 | MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) | LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) | 7 | 34.09 | |
Cadet : D7 - P11 | DUMONT Justine (EBPG50) | LE GUEN Naelig (PLO50) | 6 | 3.45 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | LEMONNIER Rose (UCBB50) | MAZIER Jade (UBCB50) | 5 | 2.00 | |
R5 - P11 | PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) | MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) | 7 | 13.12 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D7 - P12 | DEGUELLE Julien (CBCA50) GUILLET Baptiste (UBCB50) |
VERSTAVEL Paul (EBPG50) DATIN Clement (EBPG50) |
10 | 13.17 | |
Cadet : D8 - P12 | BOUVET Titouan (UBCB50) LELANDAIS Lucas (UBCB50) |
MIGNOT Simon (UBCB50) HULIN Louis (UBCB50) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | LERDU Noah (EBPG50) ROMAN Clément (CBCA50) |
GRESLE Cyprien (UBCB50) JOBARD Mathis (UBCB50) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | BATAILLE Maxence (UCBB50) VALOGNES Arthur (UCBB50) |
GUIDET Leandre (EBPG50) HOUZET Victor (EBPG50) |
14 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | HAMEL Ethan (UCBB50) DUMONT Nathan (EBPG50) |
BERNARD Marius (UBCB50) BARON Louison (UBCB50) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R4 - P12 | MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) |
PICOT Alexandra (UCBB50) ETASSE Chloe (UCBB50) |
6 | 50.27 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | MALANDAIN Axelle (SABA50) DUMONT Justine (EBPG50) |
JEHAN Enora (UCBB50) LE GUEN Naelig (PLO50) |
6 | 3.24 | |
D7 - P12 | MOUCHEL Jade (PLO50) PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) |
PALICOT Lucie (UBCB50) MAZIER Alice (UBCB50) |
6 | 3.70 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : R4 - P12 | MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) GUILLET Baptiste (UBCB50) |
COIC Lyse (EBPG50) DATIN Clement (EBPG50) |
12 | 22.27 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | CHAUVIN Karl (PLO50) LE GUEN Naelig (PLO50) |
DUMONT Justine (EBPG50) LERDU Lucas (EBPG50) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | PREAUX Albane (UBCB50) ANTONY Eliott (UCBB50) |
JOBARD Mathis (UBCB50) PALICOT Lucie (UBCB50) |
10 | 2.00 |