Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minime : R5 - D7 | PRACHITH Lucas (VEBAD77) | PINCEBOURDE Théo (LVC95) | 10 | 37.16 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | RAVIKUMAR Arush (VEBAD77) | PINCEBOURDE Noé (LVC95) | 10 | 12.77 | |
N1 - N3 | SAMSON Cyprien (ACBB92) | BAURES Thomas (LVA62) | 8 | 1 758.17 | |
N3 - R4 | RONGET Romain (NBA91) | PHAN Théo (VEBAD77) | 18 | 476.04 | |
R4 - R5 | DURU Matys (VSSM94) | TRAN Axel (APSAP75) | 16 | 168.77 | |
R5 - D7 | DURAND Lucas (EBPS1275) | DURAND Benoit (RCF75) | 13 | 51.28 | |
D7 - D9 | MORANGE Martin (GUSBAD94) | BOELLE Marc (GUSBAD94) | 9 | 12.12 | |
D9 - P11 | REBELLE Jérôme (TSB54) | SAINTOT Damien (ASF54) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT Romane (FIB35) | CHENG Caroline (BBC93) | 8 | 1 467.06 | |
N3 - R4 | MOUKASSA Emilia (RSM68) | MATHERN Gaëlle (BNV54) | 6 | 226.14 | |
R4 - R5 | CUEVAS Agathe (BCN77) | VUILLEMIN Louise (BG54) | 13 | 112.47 | |
R6 - D7 | CUEVAS Carmen (BCN77) | LECLERC Romane (MBSMB57) | 12 | 24.34 | |
D8 - P12 | KEISER Alice (CSMG92) | WANG Cécile (ESS78) | 4 | 3.31 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Minime : D8 - D9 | RAVIKUMAR Arush (VEBAD77) PHAN Léon (VEBAD77) |
BEAUMONT Alexandre (SAV55) PINCEBOURDE Noé (LVC95) |
10 | 4.02 | |
N2 - R4 | RONGET Romain (NBA91) RONGET Quentin (NBA91) |
GRANDJEAN Florent (BG54) MANCIOT Killian (DBC54) |
20 | 1 002.00 | |
R4 - R6 | PHAN Théo (VEBAD77) ARIAN Yanis (RAC92) |
ROUBIRA Mickaël (ASPTT25) FOULON Yann (NBA91) |
14 | 335.15 | |
R5 - R6 | CHRETIEN Alexis (USC78) BEFFRE Stephane (USC78) |
DURAND Benoit (RCF75) DURAND Lucas (EBPS1275) |
22 | 92.19 | |
D7 - D8 | MECLOT Romain (SAS37) TONNELIER Yannick (JAMA94) |
GOULIN Ewan (BCN77) CARNOT Dinesh (EBC95) |
16 | 18.10 | |
D8 - P11 | LAGADIC Quentin (USC78) MARQUEZ Julien (ACBB92) |
CHI Ty (RCF75) PARMEGGIANI Geoffrey (CSME95) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - R4 | SIMON Alizée (USC78) CHENG Caroline (BBC93) |
CONSTANT Aurelie (BCA62) TRINH Phuc-loi anna (LUCBLM59) |
14 | 475.71 | |
R5 - R6 | VUILLEMIN Louise (BG54) MASSINI Marie (BG54) |
LOMBARD Mylène (CBE88) MAILLOT Charlotte (CBE88) |
18 | 100.82 | |
R6 - P10 | DA FONSECA Tham (BNV54) LORENTZ Ambre (FDV88) |
LEGRAND Sophie (BNV54) DURUPT Odycée (ALH70) |
10 | 9.12 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | SIMON Alizée (USC78) MANCIOT Killian (DBC54) |
CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT Romane (FIB35) BAURES Thomas (LVA62) |
12 | 1 100.30 | |
N2 - R4 | MAILLEUX Nathalie (BMMC57) ROBERT Romain (BMMC57) |
BONTEMPS Marjolaine (CSME95) MOINAULT Marc-aurèle (MBC51) |
14 | 550.15 | |
R4 - R6 | LO Alison (BCN77) GOULIN Hervé (BCN77) |
RICARD Manon (USC78) CASTAN Cyril (USC78) |
12 | 141.27 | |
R6 - D7 | WANG Cécile (ESS78) DELEBECQUE Thimoté (BCP95) |
ROCH Océane (BCLC78) ROCH Antonin (BCLC78) |
24 | 32.99 | |
D7 - D9 | OLIVIER Lison (BG54) POMAGRZAK Théo (USFBAD94) |
KEISER Alice (CSMG92) ALVEENUPPILLAI Jarmilan (LVC95) |
20 | 8.06 |