Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | GIRAULT Maxime (DBC54) | GIMENEZ Alexandre (ASPTT67) | 14 | 945.45 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | GEITNER Elise (RSM68) | GAZEAU MAILLARD Anais (MBSMB57) | 3 | 328.83 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | GIRAULT Maxime (DBC54) SHISHOV Philip (DBC54) |
MOINAULT Marc-aurèle (MBC51) HEIM Vivien (BCT67) |
12 | 866.17 | |
R4 - R5 | BARTHES Pierre (BMMC57) FOGLIA Ugo (BMMC57) |
DINH XUAN Cuong duy (BCS67) JOORIS Florent (BNV54) |
14 | 306.02 | |
R5 - D7 | MELNYK Hugolin (BHBC57) BLONDEL Maxime (BHBC57) |
HAYOTTE Simon (MBSMB57) SAYSANA Gautier (MBSMB57) |
28 | 73.21 | |
D7 - D9 | BABELOT Jean-baptiste (BHBC57) RAUCH Sylvain (BHBC57) |
BURAUD Clément (LBG57) MASSERONI Michael (LBG57) |
30 | 7.53 | |
P11 - P12 | DAL PONTE Jordi (LBG57) MARTELET Kim (LBG57) |
CRIVELOTTO Arnaud (SBC57) CRIVELOTTO Julien (SBC57) |
28 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | GAZEAU MAILLARD Anais (MBSMB57) GAZEAU MAILLARD Julie (MBSMB57) |
DIEUDONNE Maud (BMMC57) JAILLOT Ludivine (BMMC57) |
8 | 256.03 | |
R4 - R5 | WAGNER Noa (BHBC57) WAGNER Elea (ESCXV75) |
GIRCOURT Lea (MSQB57) HEZARD Lara (MSQB57) |
8 | 85.06 | |
R6 - D7 | STENOFI Jessica (MSQB57) LIBOTTE Marie (MSQB57) |
PHILIPPE Clara (USJ54) BOURADA Catherine (USJ54) |
16 | 36.89 | |
D7 - D9 | GULDNER Pauline (MSQB57) LALOUETTE Anna (MSQB57) |
BALAGNY Sandrine (BHBC57) DELAY Leslie (BHBC57) |
12 | 7.00 | |
D9 - P12 | GIORDANENGO Pauline (LBG57) BRENNER Aurelie (LBG57) |
JAEGERS Coralie (CSJBAD57) BOHN Julia (BMMC57) |
12 | 2.21 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | POPOVA Christina (DBC54) SHISHOV Philip (DBC54) |
GEITNER Elise (RSM68) ANDRISSEN Laurent (BCS67) |
16 | 710.64 | |
R4 - R5 | CLEMENTE Marianne (MBSMB57) HOUPERT Jean (MBSMB57) |
HEZARD Lara (MSQB57) L'HOSTE Lionel (MSQB57) |
18 | 284.24 | |
R4 - R5 | COLLIGNON Yvana (CSJBAD57) LATYPOV Ilia (SAV55) |
COZZA Céline (BMMC57) VERDIER Anthony (BMMC57) |
14 | 135.93 | |
R6 - D7 | GEORGE Amélie (SBC54) MELNYK Hugolin (BHBC57) |
BAUER Elsa (SBC54) FRECHARD Victor (CD88) |
22 | 45.20 | |
D7 | PHILIPPE Clara (USJ54) HAMDI Emmanuel (USJ54) |
SCHMIDT Aurore (PLCB57) MOUSSLER Kévin (PLCB57) |
22 | 16.41 | |
P10 - D9 | LALOUETTE Anna (MSQB57) HANOT Emmanuel (MSQB57) |
LALOUETTE Emilie (MSQB57) KOENIG Hadrien (MSQB57) |
18 | 6.74 | |
D9 - P12 | MROZ Léa (BADT51) DONIER-MEROZ Samuel (BMMC57) |
BALAGNY Sandrine (BHBC57) BALAGNY Alexandre (BHBC57) |
38 | 2.00 |