Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BIALADE Kinjy (RSM68) | BEGGA Natan (MBSMB57) | 7 | 551.43 | |
N3 - R4 | VERFAILLIE Maxime (MBSMB57) | JESS Benjamin (BCO67) | 9 | 325.18 | |
R4 - R6 | RANGABROK Sarawut (BCO67) | CUNTZMANN Arnaud (CEBA67) | 12 | 169.89 | |
R5 - D7 | LEMPEREUR Jean- charles (ASPTT67) | PLISSON Lucas (SLCSN67) | 19 | 74.37 | |
R6 - D9 | OBER Yoan (BCS67) | KRIER Léon (BCMS67) | 23 | 13.82 | |
D9 - P12 | DE LOS RIOS Jonathan (USO01) | LECHAT Gautier (BCO67) | 23 | 2.87 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | FERUZI Marine (ASPTT67) | SCHOESER Alicia (SBC57) | 5 | 306.04 | |
R4 - R5 | FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) | SCHNEIDER Céline (ASLBK68) | 7 | 128.18 | |
R4 - R6 | MARCHAL Chloé (PBC57) | PETIT Amandine (SLCSN67) | 7 | 62.97 | |
R6 - D8 | KUCHLER Hannah (CEBA67) | MORITZ-PETIT Lara (CEBA67) | 10 | 21.56 | |
D9 - P11 | KEIFFER Eloann (ENABAD67) | RENAULT Alice (FBD67) | 7 | 3.36 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | ANDRISSEN Laurent (BCS67) BEGGA Natan (MBSMB57) |
BORGES Carlos (ASLR67) MERKLE Jonathan (COBRA68) |
18 | 753.81 | |
R4 - R5 | AISSI Marie elie (ASPTT67) AISSI Marie elohim (ASPTT67) |
DIETZ Vincent (BCIG67) STREITH Victor (BCBB67) |
28 | 351.01 | |
R5 - R6 | BURESI Malo (CEBA67) HEY Gaspard (CEBA67) |
PLISSON Lucas (SLCSN67) TRAN Jean-paul (BCMS67) |
18 | 160.33 | |
R6 - D7 | ASSANI Maxime (ASPTT67) THOMAS Raphael (ASPTT67) |
BECKER François (OFBC67) STRIEGEL Nathan (ENABAD67) |
24 | 74.22 | |
D7 - D9 | DE LOS RIOS Jonathan (USO01) ESCRIBANO Loïc (PBC57) |
LAUQUE Pierre (BCL67) TALBOT Victor (BCL67) |
12 | 12.42 | |
D9 - P10 | OBERT Dorian (RVO67) OBERT Tristan (VDR67) |
EPP Clement (VDR67) LETTIER Geoffroy (HBC67) |
16 | 3.06 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 | NGO Evie (BCL67) NGO Mayuri (BCL67) |
AMESLAND Gabrielle (BCO67) ROBERT Laure (BCO67) |
16 | 304.89 | |
R4 | FELBER Elsa (ASPTT67) SCHNEIDER Céline (ASLBK68) |
LESAGE Lisa (CEBA67) SCHILTZ Mathilde (BCL67) |
14 | 152.62 | |
R5 - R6 | KUCHLER Hannah (CEBA67) LEBON Elsa (CEBA67) |
MARTINEZ Florence (ENABAD67) WALTZ Christelle (ENABAD67) |
8 | 53.68 | |
D7 - P10 | JENNY Miléna (BCO67) WEITEL Celine (BCO67) |
GANDER Alix (CEBA67) MULLER Amelie (MOC67) |
18 | 7.90 | |
D9 - P11 | DORMEGNY Léa (BCMS67) ZHENG Lucie (BCMS67) |
BOOS Sandra (ABCM67) GERHARDY Elodie (SLDB67) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | BANCHONPANITH Kelly (ASPTT67) LAMBLOT Maximilien (ASPTT67) |
LEPRINCE Romane (ES2B68) ERNY Alexandre (ES2B68) |
14 | 561.79 | |
N3 - R4 | SCHMIDLIN Emilie (COBRA68) MERKLE Jonathan (COBRA68) |
FERUZI Alicia (ASPTT67) RANGABROK Sarawut (BCO67) |
22 | 340.24 | |
R4 - R6 | FERUZI Marine (ASPTT67) CHAYE Anthony (ASPTT67) |
BRAUN Fiona (MBC67) GRUNFELDER Ludéric (MBC67) |
32 | 170.61 | |
R5 - D7 | PETIT Amandine (SLCSN67) ASSANI Maxime (ASPTT67) |
KLEIN Marie (BCS67) CHEVALLEY Guillaume (BCS67) |
18 | 58.60 | |
D8 | GANDER Alix (CEBA67) NGUYEN CONG DUC Paul (CEBA67) |
MULLER Amelie (MOC67) HOLT Nicolas (MOC67) |
8 | 5.92 | |
D9 - P11 | LE MELEDO Mathilde (ABAC92) LECHAT Gautier (BCO67) |
ROSER Aude (VDR67) OBERT Tristan (VDR67) |
18 | 2.72 |