Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | BUSNEL Florian (UBCB50) | ORAIN Martin (UBCB50) | 8 | 346.51 | |
R5 - R6 | PICOT Nathan (CBCA50) | LEBEURRIER Evan (UBCB50) | 12 | 69.80 | |
R6 - D7 | BRUNET Maxime (UBCB50) | DEGUELLE Julien (CBCA50) | 12 | 18.90 | |
D8 - D9 | RICAUD Adrien (EBPG50) | MARIE Antoine (PLO50) | 12 | 7.21 | |
D9 - P11 | BONAMY Romain (BCG38) | PEAN Guillaume (ASH50) | 15 | 3.00 | |
P11 - P12 | HERGAT Brice (CBCO50) | PAUTAIRE Romain (ASH50) | 15 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) | GEFFROY Coline (PLO50) | 8 | 106.33 | |
R6 - D9 | COIC Lyse (EBPG50) | DORNIER Camille (PLO50) | 8 | 11.43 | |
P10 - P12 | SIMON Maéva (PLO50) | MESLIN Vanessa (ASH50) | 12 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | LEMAITRE Matthieu (IFS14) YVRARD William (IFS14) |
BUSNEL Florian (UBCB50) HEUDES Augustin (ESF14) |
16 | 318.63 | |
R6 - D7 | PICOT Nathan (CBCA50) TARDIVEL Frederic (PLO50) |
POINCHEVAL Maxime (UCBB50) MAUVIELLE Benjamin (UCBB50) |
16 | 63.45 | |
R6 - D8 | LE-BRET Florian (PLO50) HOANG Trung (PLO50) |
SPADA Fabien (UCBB50) POMMIER Marc (CBCO50) |
24 | 16.53 | |
P11 - D9 | RENOUF Robin (CLT50) LEVAVASSEUR Alexis (CLT50) |
THORIS Gregory (PLO50) ANDANSON Maxime (PLO50) |
16 | 5.27 | |
P11 - P10 | DUVAL Stéphane (PLO50) VENANDY Christophe (PLO50) |
ANGUISE Thierry (PLO50) BIDEL David (PLO50) |
16 | 3.02 | |
P10 - P12 | RECONDO David (ASH50) PAUTAIRE Romain (ASH50) |
LEFAIX Maxime (ASH50) LEFAIX Mathieu (ASH50) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | LOUIS Marion (IFS14) GOLFRIN Noémie (IFS14) |
GEFFROY Manon (PLO50) GEFFROY Coline (PLO50) |
12 | 212.65 | |
R6 - D7 | LEVIGOUREUX Marie (PLO50) DORNIER Camille (PLO50) |
FOURRE Jeanne (UBCB50) LESOUEF Anais (UBCB50) |
12 | 29.28 | |
D9 | CORBRION Clemence (SABA50) LECERF Madeline (SABA50) |
OSTANEL Virginie (ASH50) LEBREDONCHEL Mélanie (ASH50) |
16 | 6.91 | |
D9 - P12 | HOUSSIN Patricia (CBCO50) HOGARD Sandrine (CBCO50) |
LANGEVIN Camille (ASH50) ALBERTEAU Marion (ASH50) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | LELONG Anais (IFS14) YVRARD William (IFS14) |
LOUIS Marion (IFS14) LEMAITRE Matthieu (IFS14) |
16 | 316.10 | |
R5 - R6 | MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) PUGET Cédric (PLO50) |
LEGRAND Cécile (CBCA50) BUSNEL Florian (UBCB50) |
16 | 87.38 | |
R5 - D8 | GROIZET Solène (PLO50) LE-BRET Florian (PLO50) |
LESOUEF Anais (UBCB50) BRUNET Maxime (UBCB50) |
24 | 17.59 | |
D8 - D9 | LABOULBENE Géraldine (PLO50) BONAMY Romain (BCG38) |
CHOQUET Audrey (UCBB50) MENDIS Romain (UCBB50) |
24 | 5.79 | |
D9 - P12 | GABRIAC Olivia (ASH50) VERON Benjamin (ASH50) |
BISSON Aurélie (CLT50) RENOUF Robin (CLT50) |
24 | 3.24 | |
P10 - P12 | MESLIN Vanessa (ASH50) DANDOU Pierre (ASH50) |
ETASSE Chloe (UCBB50) LEGOUPIL Tony (UCBB50) |
18 | 2.00 |