Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | KOVACEVIC Ivan (VB13) | PEILLET Loan (KO83) | 10 | 1 161.59 | |
R4 - R5 | GUILLERM Quentin (BADPIG34) | REJEM Salim (ABC84) | 21 | 221.36 | |
R6 - D7 | BELTRA Thomas (BCP34) | FITENI Theo (MBC34) | 17 | 39.04 | |
D8 - D9 | JORDAN Thomas (ABIL34) | SERANE Guilhem (BADPIG34) | 14 | 7.38 | |
P10 - P12 | VANDENDRIESSCHE Martin (ABIL34) | BRUNEL Adrien (SBC34) | 22 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | MAJOR Mélodie (BSE66) | DERVAUX Jodie (BCN11) | 7 | 118.81 | |
D7 - D8 | YAYLA Elif (BCL48) | TEISSIER-DEDIEU Arielle (BCC84) | 9 | 10.03 | |
P10 | MEGARD Marine (AMB34) | DURAND Roxane (MBC34) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 1 042.44 | |
R4 - R6 | GUILLERM Quentin (BADPIG34) LOIRETTE Anthony (SAB12) |
PLATEL Romain (MBC34) TRAN Morgan (ASDAS34) |
40 | 295.83 | |
R6 - D7 | DELAHAYE Johan (OBC30) PIERREL Michael (VC30) |
BRUN Killian (SBC34) CHARLON Benoit (SBC34) |
32 | 44.81 | |
D8 - D9 | BRUNEL Adrien (SBC34) DUPAIX Amael (SBC34) |
SAGNIEZ Camille (BAM13) DELCORSO Jean francois (BAM13) |
36 | 4.42 | |
P10 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | GUEDJ Pauline (ABIL34) MEDINA Karine (ABIL34) |
VALLEE Amélie (ASDAS34) CALVO Aurore (BBC66) |
8 | 464.43 | |
R4 - R6 | SICHI Manon (CVNBAD30) MAJOR Mélodie (BSE66) |
DERVAUX Jodie (BCN11) HEBERT Morgane (MBC34) |
32 | 181.63 | |
D7 | PICARD Valérie (BADPIG34) BABILOTTE Sandrine (JUVIBAD34) |
LACOMBE Marine (SBC34) L'HENORET Ines (SBC34) |
20 | 27.64 | |
D8 - P12 | AKAKPOVI Anaelle (OBC30) ROUSSET Julia (OBC30) |
KOLODZIEJ Audrey (ABSR34) MEGARD Marine (AMB34) |
16 | 4.24 | |
P10 - P12 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | RICARD Lilou (GAB38) MATTENET Damien (GAB38) |
VALLEE Amélie (ASDAS34) PACE Nicolas (ABSR34) |
14 | 507.53 | |
R4 - R5 | CORDIEE-ROY Pierre (BAF34) PONS Audrey (BAF34) |
DA ROLD Melanie (VB13) GOLOMBIEWSKI Nicolas (ASAH13) |
38 | 153.77 | |
R6 - D8 | RAYMOND Elodie (LVG34) VAQUIER Clement (BCM34) |
WOLLSCHEIDT Benjamin (ASDAS34) SATGE Sarah (ABIL34) |
28 | 24.95 | |
D8 - D9 | BIGOURDAN Laure (ABC84) FOURNIER Corentin (ABC84) |
L'HENORET Ines (SBC34) PELLOLI Leo (SBC34) |
20 | 4.72 | |
P10 - P12 | ANDRY Stephane (BCN11) CHEBLI-PARADIS Aude (BCN11) |
DECORPS Alexandre (ISB13) ATTINA Aurore (SGSCB34) |
22 | 2.00 |