Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | BOUDELIER Mathys (VCBAD85) | MOLLE Francois (BCRY85) | 8 | 160.45 | |
R5 - R6 | GAUTRAT Alexandre (BACH49) | LE CORRE Lois (CBC44) | 8 | 89.31 | |
R6 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 30.86 | |
D7 | FAURE Eric (BCRY85) | AUDUREAU Victor (BCTM85) | 8 | 19.52 | |
D8 - P10 | BEAUMARD Maxime (BB49) | CLEMENCEAU Michaël (BCTM85) | 12 | 5.37 | |
P10 - P11 | BOUCHAUD Yann (BHH85) | GENDRON Alexandre (USFB85) | 12 | 2.31 | |
P11 - P12 | DUVERNEY-GUICHART Arnaud (ASBR44) | GENDREAU Romain (ESBB86) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | CHARRIER Flora (SOBAD85) | NICOLAS Julia (SOBAD85) | 4 | 52.47 | |
D7 - D9 | - - - | - - - | 6 | 8.97 | |
P10 - P11 | LESCOUL Stéphanie (BCTM85) | MECHINAUD Chloé (BCTM85) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | MOTAIS Stéphane (BCRY85) ROBIN Terry (BCRY85) |
GUILLOU Jérémy (OBC44) RENAUD Benjamin (OBC44) |
16 | 159.88 | |
R6 - D7 | GOT Fabien (BCRY85) SENNEGON Charly (BCRY85) |
BOUVIER Thomas (OBC44) MERIT Sylvain (OBC44) |
24 | 47.20 | |
D7 - D8 | BREGER Pierre (BCRY85) GUILET Jeremy (BCRY85) |
PONTOIZEAU Dorian (VCBAD85) SCHMIT Alexis (VCBAD85) |
32 | 20.43 | |
D8 - P10 | DELATTRE Romain (SOBAD85) GOURMAUD Julien (BACH49) |
CORBINEAU Anthony (ESB44) FOUCHE Benoît (CBC44) |
24 | 4.95 | |
P10 - P12 | BERTHELOT Léo (ALBBG44) RENOU Geoffrey (ALBBG44) |
HEURTEAU Anthony (BCC44) JOYAU Kevin (BCC44) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | BREGEON Raphaëlle (BCRY85) GUILET Pauline (BCRY85) |
SEROT Marine (SBBC49) SERRE Eulalie (SOBAD85) |
8 | 114.10 | |
R6 - D7 | CHARRIER Flora (SOBAD85) NICOLAS Julia (SOBAD85) |
ARNOU Alexandra (ABFV85) THEUIL Solange (ABFV85) |
8 | 21.33 | |
D7 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 10.84 | |
D8 - P12 | CORMERAIS Valérie (BL85) PENINOU Maïté (BL85) |
CHEVALIER Maud (ASPC49) MORILLE Sonia (BACH49) |
16 | 4.44 | |
P11 - P12 | LABATUT Céline (ALBBG44) MARQUES Mélissa (ALBBG44) |
CAULE Ingrid (BCTM85) LESCOUL Stéphanie (BCTM85) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | LANDON Jean-michel (BACH49) LANDON Emilie (BACH49) |
GUINAUDEAU Florian (SOBAD85) SERRE Eulalie (SOBAD85) |
16 | 125.92 | |
D7 - D8 | SAVARIT Thibaud (BB49) MORILLE Sonia (BACH49) |
SERRE Bertrand (SOBAD85) MENANTEAU Leana (SOBAD85) |
24 | 23.36 | |
D8 | PONTOIZEAU Dorian (VCBAD85) PINEAU Emy (VM85) |
CAM François (GBC85) CAM Sandrine (GBC85) |
16 | 8.73 | |
D8 - P10 | PIOU Simon (BB49) CHEVALIER Maud (ASPC49) |
LERAT Victor (RACC44) HERNANDEZ Audrey (RACC44) |
24 | 4.11 | |
P10 - P12 | BRUNELIERE Clément (ALBBG44) CUSSONNEAU Charlène (ALBBG44) |
HERBRETEAU Julien (BTM85) SUINOT Aurélie (BTM85) |
18 | 2.00 |