Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 | BELARBI Mohamed (SCBNL33) | HOYAUX Guilhem (UST33) | 10 | 3 070.98 | |
N1 - N2 | MEUNIER Yannick (ASBAD87) | LE JEAN Cédric (FIB35) | 12 | 1 386.27 | |
N3 | NGUYEN VAN Lïam (UST33) | CALVI Othys (UST33) | 12 | 590.89 | |
N3 - R5 | DESROSIERS Frank (ASBAD87) | FRANCOIS Alexis (SCBNL33) | 24 | 203.33 | |
R5 - R6 | CLAVEAU Romain (SAS37) | LAVAUD Ludovic (UST33) | 24 | 69.93 | |
D7 | MICHEL Pierre (USB33) | MARCHAND Loïc (BBC31) | 12 | 21.50 | |
D8 - D9 | JOYE Julien (ASLBAD33) | DAVID Pablo (SCBNL33) | 12 | 9.29 | |
D9 - P10 | PHAM Anthony (ASMP64) | SALLE Matéo (ASBADABRAX47) | 12 | 3.74 | |
P10 - P12 | HIBELOT David (USB33) | PICOT Maxime (ASBAD87) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N2 | BEGAUD Anais (BACH49) | ROSELLO Laurane (USB33) | 4 | 874.17 | |
N3 | VATTIER Tatiana (ESBB33) | MOREAU Charlotte (SCBNL33) | 9 | 365.96 | |
N3 - R4 | PORTET Erine (SOUSTONSB40) | TERMET Malaury (SJB35) | 9 | 207.39 | |
R4 - R6 | BORJON-PIRON Juline (BN44) | ALARD Christelle (ASMP64) | 11 | 87.85 | |
R6 - D8 | DEBRAY Tiffany (ASMP64) | KIRHAN Tallia (CBAB93) | 9 | 21.06 | |
D8 - D9 | VERBECKE Stephanie (USCB33) | DELPIC Alexandrine (MBC32) | 9 | 6.76 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | LECERF Corentin (BVRL27) DESLAURIERS Shinsai (RCF75) |
LE GAL Florian (BCGBDC35) CAZALETS Nathan (BCGBDC35) |
24 | 1 532.74 | |
N3 - R4 | CALVI Othys (UST33) HOYAUX Guilhem (UST33) |
CORRE Bastien (ASLBAD33) RUETTE Julien (BCB33) |
24 | 688.71 | |
R4 - R6 | MORET Théotime (CBC44) BRICAUD Matthieu (CBC44) |
GOMES Antoine (OBC44) GIRARD Anthony (OBC44) |
24 | 352.25 | |
R5 - R6 | VERGEZ Thibaud (ASCPA33) LAJOIE Thomas (ASCPA33) |
DEBRAND PESSA Adrien (SAS37) CLAVEAU Romain (SAS37) |
18 | 221.74 | |
R5 - R6 | BONDON Christophe (MBBC33) DEBEDA Simon (MBBC33) |
CAZES Damien (USB33) FAKHREDDINE Thibaud (USB33) |
24 | 68.08 | |
D7 - D9 | PIC Joshua (LPO17) MARTINEAU Hugo (LPO17) |
NGUYEN VAN Tiago (UST33) MORTIER Kevin (ASBR44) |
24 | 19.24 | |
D8 - D9 | BIDACHE Cyril (ASMP64) PHAM Anthony (ASMP64) |
GUEDON Alexandre (SACB33) PEYRONET Alexis (SACB33) |
20 | 7.01 | |
P12 | LAMBERT Raphaël (SAM33) MOUSSETAFA Hatim (USB33) |
LOGIE Benjamin (SAM33) DUCOURS Nicolas (SAM33) |
20 | 2.00 | |
P12 - NC | QUINIOU Mattéo (LADV33) PUJO Clement (LADV33) |
BERNARD Matthieu (USB33) GAZOUNAUD Serge (USB33) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 | BEGAUD Anais (BACH49) METAIREAU Meline (MDMSA76) |
FONTAINE Lauren (BCGBDC35) BEILLE Lou (TOAC31) |
16 | 862.70 | |
N3 - R4 | TIAN Hao hao (BCB33) SUPLISSON Lise (BCB33) |
DUBOIS Floriane (BR17) MARQUIS Lise (USB33) |
18 | 368.38 | |
R4 - R5 | MAZEAU Lauriana (BCC33) DESTRUHAUT Marine (USB33) |
ESTEVEZ Lucie (BCB33) LE CHEMOLLE Sophie (MBBC33) |
18 | 214.76 | |
R5 - R6 | MARMIN Aurore (JYB33) TROUBADIS Kelly (CBNM24) |
CAPPOEN Lucie (BS17) GOBET Sandra (BS17) |
24 | 64.16 | |
R6 - D9 | CHARRIEAU Cécile (ASBR44) BOISSEAUX Solenne (SOUSTONSB40) |
PESCAY-BLANCHARD Aurelie (USB33) VIGNEAU Emilie (USB33) |
14 | 11.33 | |
D9 | CLEMENT Claire (GBC33) GRY Valentine (SAM33) |
BOUSSINOT Amandine (MBC47) SALVADOR Eline (MBC47) |
10 | 4.73 | |
D8 - P10 | SCHWEYER Aureliane (BCS92) METIER Pauline (BLA49) |
CRAEYE Nathalie (SCBNL33) SAMSON Cyrielle (SCBNL33) |
10 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | ROSELLO Laurane (USB33) ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) |
METAIREAU Meline (MDMSA76) LECERF Corentin (BVRL27) |
24 | 1 042.71 | |
N3 - R4 | LE LAN Youna (OBC44) GIRARD Anthony (OBC44) |
GOYEAU Madeline (BN44) SOUMIER Mikhael (BN44) |
24 | 413.17 | |
R4 | GUERDER Eugenie (USB33) CALVI Othys (UST33) |
BOURRILLON Mathilde (TBC29) DESMONS Nael (BCGBDC35) |
24 | 200.02 | |
R4 - R5 | COLONNA Angélique (WB75) ALAMEDA Benjamin (BCS92) |
DURAND Aude (BBC31) MOREAU Frédéric (ASCPA33) |
24 | 86.24 | |
R5 - D8 | TRONCHE Romane (USB33) PIQUET Pierre - emmanuel (USB33) |
DHONDT Melodie (CPS1075) RODRIGUES Richard (USCC75) |
24 | 40.96 | |
D7 - D8 | HAULLEVILLE Violette (SAM33) TORIO Edouard (SAM33) |
NOUAT Amélie (UST33) LABARBARIE Pol (UST33) |
24 | 16.67 | |
D7 - D9 | GUEDEZ Auriane (ASMP64) CAZAUX Christopher (ASMP64) |
BERGERON Clemence (USB33) HIBELOT David (USB33) |
24 | 8.03 | |
D9 - P10 | OSTERTAG Marie (USB33) RIOU Jordan (USNG33) |
METIER Pauline (BLA49) ALLAIN François (BLA49) |
18 | 2.37 | |
P10 - P12 | ROLLET Sophie (USCC75) PHAM Anthony (ASMP64) |
AGUILAR Chloé (GBC33) ARBEILLE Andrea (ASCPA33) |
10 | 2.00 | |
P12 | BONNEAU Manon (BCMJ33) CHALIGNE Jérémy (BCMJ33) |
VERDEYROU Audrey (USB33) TESTU DE BALINCOURT Thibaud (USC31) |
10 | 2.00 |