Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | CORNEVIN Amaury (CEST37) | FRIBAULT Marvin (ASPC49) | 21 | 718.14 | |
R4 - R5 | HEULIN Pacharda (BACH49) | DENTI Mathis (BAM72) | 21 | 190.01 | |
R6 - D7 | MARQUIS Enzo (SBBC49) | REBOUL Lucas (CEST37) | 18 | 31.60 | |
D8 - D9 | PEGOUD Julien (WB75) | DAUMIN Alexandre (USF72) | 18 | 7.07 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | RENE Manon (HAC76) | DELATTRE Chloe (CEST37) | 21 | 377.42 | |
R4 - R5 | LE THANH NHAT Bâo (BAC49) | CHALUMEAU Anaëlle (WB75) | 21 | 117.66 | |
R6 - D7 | BEAUDENON Aurélie (ONEA49) | BELAUD Rose (SOMLEMANS72) | 8 | 22.85 | |
D8 - P11 | GENOT Ysee (WB75) | BOUQUET Amelie (ESPBAD76) | 12 | 6.35 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | LEMAIRE Jérôme (ACBB92) ZDENJAK Luka (RAC92) |
FRUHAUF Miysis (USC94) RAILO Yann (USC94) |
38 | 1 030.76 | |
R4 - R5 | LALY Kevin (BBC41) MANDELBLI Valérian (BBC41) |
HERVE Yoann (DBBN44) ROUZEE Damien (DBBN44) |
42 | 323.96 | |
R6 - D7 | BESSIERE Benoît (BAM72) JEAN Eliot (BAM72) |
CARDIN Clément (BACH49) LECHAT Leo (CGBC53) |
42 | 57.03 | |
D8 - P11 | PAPON Andres (DBBN44) PEGOUD Julien (WB75) |
BEUVIN Vincent (CB14) LATRON Jérémy (BAPADOZ14) |
42 | 4.90 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | DELATTRE Chloe (CEST37) TRIGONA Zoé (BACB18) |
CERLAND Alexandra (BCD14) SOCHON Céline (BCD14) |
42 | 689.77 | |
R4 - R6 | LE TOUZE Maëlle (ASM37) MOREAU Maryline (ASM37) |
BINET Juline (PSB28) LE MEUR Maëlle (PSB28) |
42 | 203.66 | |
R6 - D7 | LACROIX Pauline (BCG49) SALMON Fiona (SCB49) |
BELAUD Rose (SOMLEMANS72) KALKANOGLU Reyhan (TBSMC72) |
30 | 27.28 | |
D9 - P11 | BICHON - DELCROS Barbara (OBB49) GUILLOTEAU Emilie (ONEA49) |
CROISARD Roselyne (COC72) LEGER Manuella (COC72) |
14 | 5.82 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | ZDENJAK Luka (RAC92) JOVELIN Margaux (ACBB92) |
BRUNEL Damien (SB77) HOUBIGUIAN Cleide (CSM2075) |
36 | 701.15 | |
R4 - R6 | CREPELLE Yvon (AUC80) DERCOURT Audrey (AUC80) |
DEGRES Simon (FLLBC56) THEODOSE Soa (FLLBC56) |
36 | 165.73 | |
R6 - D7 | HUSZTI François (CEST37) COUTURE Jie (CEST37) |
COURONNE Samuel (USF72) MIGNOT Gwenaelle (USF72) |
28 | 21.88 | |
D8 - P10 | LASSOLLE Pierre alain (RSSC37) FASQUEL Corinne (ASA49) |
CIRON Franck (LARCAYBAD37) CIRON-LE NAOUR Karine (BASL44) |
32 | 4.55 |