Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | TCHOUDJINOFF Téo (ASPC49) | FRIBAULT Marvin (ASPC49) | 18 | 313.40 | |
R5 - R6 | DUVAL Matthieu (CAB61) | CHAMPROUX Jean françois (CAB61) | 12 | 87.55 | |
R6 - D8 | LEBOUC Charly (SOMLEMANS72) | LE MARQUAND Hervé (ONEA49) | 12 | 21.66 | |
D8 - D9 | LEFORT Erwann (USEE95) | MAROT Dylan (SOMLEMANS72) | 24 | 5.60 | |
P10 - P12 | CHASSAIN Julien (ASFB37) | BLOSSIER Christopher (BBCP72) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | CANFAROTTA Hugoline (ALB91) | GERVAISE Juliette (USF72) | 8 | 416.01 | |
R4 - R5 | LE MEUR Maëlle (PSB28) | REILLON Celia (BAM72) | 12 | 115.17 | |
R6 - D7 | CIROUX Marine (BAM72) | RICORDEAU Andréa (EBC72) | 8 | 35.06 | |
D8 - D9 | ROHEE Carla (BAM72) | PAGES Pauline (BNV54) | 12 | 7.97 | |
P10 - P12 | BINET Elisa (PSB28) | LANUGUE Adeline (SMM92) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 | GERMAIN Tom (TBSMC72) LOUIS Florian (TBSMC72) |
BRISEBOURG Marius (BAM72) FRANCOIS Sébastien (BAM72) |
10 | 375.94 | |
R5 - R6 | LEOLLI Matteo (PSB28) VILLEDIEU Guewen (PSB28) |
DUBOC Louis (BAM72) MOULINS Maxime (BAM72) |
22 | 138.63 | |
R6 - D7 | MATHIES Tristan (JSC72) TERRISSE Aurelien (JSC72) |
GERAULT Francois-xavier (TBSMC72) GERAULT Simon (TBSMC72) |
24 | 34.34 | |
D9 | BOUVET Charly (JSC72) TORRES Sébastien (JSC72) |
MARIOT Romain (BAM72) VAIDIE Gaëtan (BAM72) |
24 | 6.88 | |
D9 - P12 | JAGUELIN Quentin (TBSMC72) JUIGNE Mathieu (TBSMC72) |
FREARD Aurélien (SOMLEMANS72) MAROT Dylan (SOMLEMANS72) |
48 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | COLONNA Angélique (WB75) PATEYRON Lucile (APSAP75) |
ARNAUD-LUYS Coralie (TBSMC72) DUMENIL Julie (USCB53) |
14 | 290.58 | |
R4 - R6 | CIROUX Marine (BAM72) REILLON Celia (BAM72) |
BINET Juline (PSB28) LE MEUR Maëlle (PSB28) |
14 | 119.96 | |
R6 - D9 | MOINE Chloé (BBCP72) MOINE Laura (BBCP72) |
CHARPENTIER Justine (BIM72) GIRARDEAU Lauriane (BLFB72) |
24 | 20.46 | |
D9 - P11 | BEUCHER Elodie (ASCEMMA72) LECHAT Gwendoline (BAM72) |
GUILLEMIN Charlotte (BABA61) PERONNE Floriane (CAB61) |
24 | 2.72 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 | VILLEDIEU Guewen (PSB28) BINET Juline (PSB28) |
ALAMEDA Benjamin (BCS92) COLONNA Angélique (WB75) |
12 | 107.98 | |
R5 - D7 | FRITEL Pierre (BLFB72) MONTIEGE Charlotte (BAM72) |
CHAMPCLOU Antoine (SOMLEMANS72) JOUBEL Bleuenn (ALP56) |
22 | 41.93 | |
D8 - P10 | JARRY Armand (SGB61) LOISEAU Daphné (SGB61) |
CHABIRAND Olivier (BIM72) LEMONNIER Nathalie (EBC72) |
22 | 4.94 | |
P10 - P12 | MABILLEAU Remi (LCM37) MABILLEAU Sandra (LCM37) |
CORMIER Clément (SOMLEMANS72) GUIGNARD-LIBERGE Aurélie (SOMLEMANS72) |
24 | 2.00 |