Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R5 - D7 | CHABERT Yann (SOMB12) | JAUGEY Louis (CBR12) | 5 | 31.50 | |
D7 - D8 | BASCAULES Maxime (CBR12) | RAYNAL Fabrice (SAB12) | 5 | 11.71 | |
D8 | BEDRUNE Sébastien (CBR12) | BESOMBES Emilien (BAM12) | 6 | 6.67 | |
D9 | ROQUEFORT Ludovic (USLB31) | DULONG Romain (OBAD12) | 6 | 4.50 | |
P10 | ARNAL Yannis (LFC12) | JAUGEY Frédéric (CBR12) | 6 | 2.09 | |
P11 - P12 | BIAU Olivier (USLB31) | LE NENAON Djebe (FRCBC48) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D8 - P10 | BOUSQUET Alice (BAM12) | MARTY Laetitia (OBAD12) | 4 | 3.34 | |
P10 - P12 | BETEILLE Marion (BAM12) | ROQUEFEUIL Aurélie (LFC12) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | LEBLOIS Nicolas (BCBG48) COMBES Matthieu (SAB12) |
HERAUD Damien (OBAD12) BOUSQUET Hugo (OBAD12) |
10 | 153.70 | |
D7 - D8 | DOULS Jean-pierre (CBR12) BEDRUNE Sébastien (CBR12) |
LAGARRIGUE Gaëtan (GBC12) MEUNIER Clément (GBC12) |
16 | 19.26 | |
D7 - D9 | GUICHARD Lawrence (CBR12) PRINGUET Nicolas (BAM12) |
BIAU Olivier (USLB31) ROQUEFORT Ludovic (USLB31) |
10 | 4.59 | |
P10 - P11 | BOUSQUET Guy (BAM12) HUGUENIN Franck (BAM12) |
MOLHERAC Nicolas (FRCBC48) LE NENAON Djebe (FRCBC48) |
24 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | CHARDENOUX Mathias (LFC12) GERLING Xavier (LFC12) |
FOURNIVAL Soubotai (FRCBC48) FOURNIVAL Temundjin (FRCBC48) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R5 - R6 | SABATIER Annaëlle (GBC12) TROUCHE Lisa (BAM12) |
BREMOND Clémence (BCM48) BRUNEL Mani (BCM48) |
8 | 30.55 | |
D9 | - - - | - - - | 12 | 4.76 | |
D9 - P12 | CASAS Caroline (CBR12) VAYSSE Perrine (CBR12) |
DETCHEVERRY Axelle (CBF46) LOUBET Alice (CBF46) |
16 | 2.42 | |
P12 | CALVIAC Alexia (BAM12) BETEILLE Marion (BAM12) |
GUIOCHET Séverine (CBF46) URIBE Julie (FRCBC48) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - D7 | LACAZE Adeline (CBR12) LEBLOIS Nicolas (BCBG48) |
GAFFARD Stephanie (GBC12) MEUNIER Clément (GBC12) |
10 | 34.34 | |
R6 - D9 | SABATIER Annaëlle (GBC12) LAGARRIGUE Gaëtan (GBC12) |
ROUYER Mathilde (BCM48) LAFFITTE Robin (BCM48) |
10 | 8.89 | |
D8 - P10 | COUDERC Emilie (OBAD12) AUSTRUY Benoit (BAM12) |
DUBOIS Leslie (CBR12) GUICHARD Lawrence (CBR12) |
14 | 2.65 | |
P12 | LACOMBE Elodie (BAM12) BUREK Théo (BAM12) |
RIBEIRO Nathalie (BCBG48) VISSAC Romain (BCBG48) |
24 | 2.00 | |
P12 | CAVALIER Lucie (BAM12) CERLES Ivan (BAM12) |
CHASSANG Marion (OBAD12) GRANDROQUES Ludovic (OBAD12) |
16 | 2.00 |