Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | SOCCHI Damien (AUCB13) BAINVEL Vincent (AUCB13) |
STRADY Romain (BCG83) GASSION Pierre (SMUC13) |
16 | 630.13 | |
R4 - R5 | GIORGI Lionel (MPTMB13) DARRAGON Romain (ASAH13) |
GUILHAUME Nicolas (AUCB13) JORQUERA Anthony (AUCB13) |
16 | 274.18 | |
R6 | LLORCA Sylvain (BCAUB13) KOURI Valentin (BCAUB13) |
DENYS Alexandre (AUCB13) LEGRAS Romain (ABC84) |
24 | 105.30 | |
D7 | DUPAIX Edwin (SMUC13) GARCIA Bernard (4SR13) |
FORGUES Fabien (CSP84) SEERUTTUN Avinandsing (CSP84) |
18 | 16.52 | |
D8 - D9 | GOUENARD Franck (OCCB13) ROY Matthieu (OCCB13) |
GUILLON Xavier (BCAUB13) DIOT Jean noel (BCAUB13) |
16 | 6.11 | |
P10 - P11 | REY CHATELET Arthur (BCAUB13) APRUNCULE Théo (BCAUB13) |
GHAOUI Hiacine (BCM13) SIONG Francois (BCM13) |
30 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - R4 | MALAUSSE Laurene (BCAUB13) MALBOS Lise (BOP84) |
BROC Marianne (BOP84) DELMAS Johanna (BCSM13) |
14 | 325.67 | |
R5 - R6 | LEVAN Agnès (ISB13) ZANARDO Céline (VB13) |
MULTEDO Alexia (MBC34) HOUBRON Lorie (MBC34) |
24 | 105.05 | |
R6 - D7 | MASSON Vanessa (ARB13) RODDIER-MARTINEL Olga (ARB13) |
FRANCESCHI Laetitia (BCS13) ALAUZE Elodie (BCS13) |
10 | 26.47 | |
D8 - P12 | WOZNIAK Sylviane (BCT13) COUPRIE Marilyne (BCT13) |
SAUTEL Marine (BCFU13) BATARD Laurette (BCFU13) |
20 | 3.41 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 | MALAUSSE Laurene (BCAUB13) PHAN NHUAN Adrian (BCA06) |
DELMAS Johanna (BCSM13) GUILLET Alexandre (BCSM13) |
24 | 404.36 | |
R4 | ELIOT Marie (CSP84) ROUYER Florian (ABC84) |
BOUKEDROUN Sabrina (SMUC13) SNACEL Benjamin (SMUC13) |
24 | 254.71 | |
R4 - R6 | REY Alice (AUCB13) ANZALLO Vivien (AUCB13) |
PERSONNIC Lorraine (AUCB13) DUPERRET Nicolas (AUCB13) |
38 | 69.69 | |
R6 - D9 | DOUGLADE Angéle (SMUC13) DUPAIX Edwin (SMUC13) |
RODDIER-MARTINEL Olga (ARB13) PISSIER Clement (ARB13) |
38 | 10.77 | |
D9 - P12 | PASQUET Christelle (AUCB13) MOTTE Julien (AUCB13) |
FIORE Magali (LCB13) ZITO Jean-marc (LCB13) |
42 | 2.00 |