Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | GALLET Quentin (AUCB13) | KOVACEVIC Ivan (VB13) | 12 | 837.20 | |
N3 - R5 | BALLONGUE Léo (BCAUB13) | DEBECHE Marwen (KO83) | 12 | 200.74 | |
R6 - D7 | GAUDILLAT Maxime (ABC84) | CLENET Léo (AUCB13) | 12 | 31.62 | |
D8 - D9 | OBERLE Christopher (AUCB13) | POGNART Yannick (BCL05) | 12 | 7.19 | |
P10 - P11 | GODOT Tanguy (CIB84) | APPERT Alexis (BCVA84) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | JACOB Elsa (ISB13) | PAPON Julie (BH83) | 5 | 221.92 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | KOVACEVIC Ivan (VB13) RODRIGUES Gabriel (VB13) |
COMBIS Thomas (OBC30) PLANCON Sébastien (ISB13) |
12 | 808.74 | |
R4 - R6 | DAOUT Dorian (BCAUB13) BALLONGUE Léo (BCAUB13) |
BAMBINA Paco (SMUC13) SICARD Gaëtan (SMUC13) |
40 | 277.92 | |
R6 - D7 | LAPLANCHE Jean gabriel (BCPE13) GUICHARD Julien (CIB84) |
BONAVENTURA Didier (ASAH13) LA GRECA Anthony (ASAH13) |
18 | 54.95 | |
D7 - D9 | BERNARD Nicolas (BCO84) LEONFORTE Sûrya (BCO84) |
NERON Guillaume (APTBC84) MAYAN Marc (CIB84) |
18 | 9.33 | |
D9 - P11 | SAMMITO Anael (BCD04) BOSSETI Maxime (BCD04) |
BRACHE Sébastien (BOP84) LUCARINI Gilles (BOP84) |
34 | 2.67 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | HERVY Camille (SMUC13) BONKOWSKI Manon (BCC60) |
PEREGRINA Aurelie (AUCB13) MATHIEU Cloe (ABC84) |
26 | 179.31 | |
R6 - D7 | ROCCI Carla (ASAH13) LA GRECA Natacha (ASAH13) |
GIACALONE Jennifer (CSP84) GOGLIO Mélodie (CSP84) |
10 | 26.56 | |
D8 - P11 | BRETON Celine (BCBN05) JEHAN Blandine (BCL05) |
GUIGOU Anais (APTBC84) MENUGE Claire (BCG05) |
12 | 2.83 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | DELMAS Johanna (BCSM13) PARANT Paul (BOP84) |
BARONE Ornella (AUCB13) DELAGE Gaël (ARB13) |
12 | 373.79 | |
R4 - R5 | NOUAIL Elise (AUCB13) LEMERLE Benjamin (BH83) |
BOUKEDROUN Sabrina (SMUC13) PLANTIER Théo (CVNBAD30) |
30 | 149.42 | |
D7 | BOUSSELLIER Julia (BBC05) DELAVEAU Sacha (NUCBAD06) |
BLANC Celia (APTBC84) PORQUET Terry (APTBC84) |
8 | 20.87 | |
D8 - P10 | JEHAN Blandine (BCL05) BIAGETTI Lucas (BCL05) |
GIACALONE Jennifer (CSP84) GARCIA Nicolas (CSP84) |
30 | 5.05 | |
P10 - P11 | BARAL Johanna (APTBC84) LINKE Romain (BCM04) |
GILLI Marilou (BCM04) VERNY Jean-michel (BCM04) |
12 | 2.00 |