Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | BARBIERI Yohan (BCA06) | OSANNO Romain (GAB38) | 12 | 929.39 | |
N3 - R4 | GALLARDO Rémi (BOP84) | DUMONT-GIRARD Nicolas (GAB38) | 12 | 490.84 | |
R4 - R5 | MUSIAL Jérôme (BCFU13) | PLATEL Romain (BCT13) | 15 | 213.27 | |
R5 - R6 | PERAUD Benjamin (UMS26) | SAHUT Hervé (AUCB13) | 18 | 88.45 | |
R6 - D7 | GIRARD Elie (VC30) | GAUDILLAT Maxime (ABC84) | 12 | 25.78 | |
D8 - D9 | DUPAIX Edwin (SMUC13) | BESLIN Morgan (BCC84) | 13 | 6.38 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | ALLEGRE Flore (BACLY69) | MAKINADJIAN Lisa (BCHT07) | 6 | 527.27 | |
R5 - R6 | BENIGAUD Laury (UNB30) | VERNISSAC Manon (BCBN05) | 6 | 53.31 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | MAMMERI Koceila (BACO69) TISSERANT Mathias (EBC69) |
COTO Sébastien (ISB13) STRADY Romain (BCG83) |
18 | 983.36 | |
N3 - R4 | GASSION Pierre (SMUC13) COLARD Julien (KO83) |
CENTIS David (ABIL34) BRAGER Dorian (ABIL34) |
30 | 505.68 | |
R4 - R5 | THERY Quentin (ABIL34) REGNAULD Bryan (ABIL34) |
LAMERCERIE Julien (CBV38) RACINE Sylvain (BCA06) |
24 | 288.64 | |
R5 - R6 | GALLARDO Rémi (BOP84) PARANT Paul (BOP84) |
WOLFF Laurent (BOP84) BATARD Kévin (BOP84) |
24 | 123.68 | |
R6 - D7 | TASHJIAN Florian (VB13) PEREZ Gregory (VB13) |
MARIE Arnaud (BCBN05) CATTE Geoffroy (BCBN05) |
18 | 56.20 | |
D7 | DELAHAYE Johan (OBC30) MERTEN Mathieu (OBC30) |
DORIENT Yann (SBC13) GALA Olivier (SBC13) |
12 | 12.86 | |
D8 - D9 | SALS Sébastien (VC30) GIRARD Elie (VC30) |
SOULIE Fabien (SBC13) WOLFS Bastien (SMUC13) |
30 | 6.11 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 | PAPON Julie (BH83) MALAUSSE Laurene (BCAUB13) |
MALBOS Lise (BOP84) MAKINADJIAN Lisa (BCHT07) |
12 | 869.65 | |
N2 - R4 | PERRIN Anouck (BCA06) PIQUOT Delphine (BCAUB13) |
CONDOMINES Anaïs (BCG83) STRADY Julie (SMUC13) |
18 | 432.39 | |
R4 | BLACHE Coralie (BH83) VALERIAN Sandie (BH83) |
DAVRIU Tiphaine (BACLY69) BALANZAT Lucile (BACO69) |
18 | 218.18 | |
R5 - R6 | ESCALLE Aurélie (BADPIG34) BIANCANIELLO Thais (BCA06) |
QUINTA Aurélie (ABC84) HERNANDEZ Sophie (ABC84) |
18 | 95.40 | |
R6 - D7 | FONTAINE Audrey (SLCA13) PALAU Bich-tram (ASAH13) |
BIANCANIELLO Maïté (BCA06) SOULARD Valentine (BCA06) |
18 | 33.80 | |
D7 - D9 | SALLES Corinne (BOP84) DEJARDIN Emmanuelle (BOP84) |
BLANC Marjolaine (UMS26) CHAPOUTIER Christelle (UMS26) |
12 | 6.34 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | TISSERANT Mathias (EBC69) LANSAC Delphine (BACO69) |
SOCCHI Damien (AUCB13) DIO Karine (TOAC31) |
24 | 645.49 | |
R4 | PIQUOT Delphine (BCAUB13) IBANEZ Maixent (ABIL34) |
GAILLARD Camille (BCV26) PAU Mickael (MVBC38) |
24 | 340.94 | |
R4 - R5 | LANGLOIS Léonie (ISB13) CLEMENCON Thomas (ISB13) |
PRAT Marie (BACO69) DAOUT Dorian (BCAUB13) |
24 | 213.60 | |
R4 - R6 | HUYNH VERNIER Anh-dao (BCM13) SINTES Jérémy (BCM13) |
ROSA Doriane (SMUC13) DURNAIAN Lionel (SMUC13) |
24 | 90.63 | |
R6 - D7 | XUE Qiong-hui (ISB13) MALFROY Valentin (ISB13) |
HUMEAU Laure (ASAH13) BONAVENTURA Didier (ASAH13) |
24 | 29.68 | |
D7 - D9 | CARRETERO Elodie (OBC30) MERTEN Mathieu (OBC30) |
BAUDET Candice (CSP84) MIGOT Benoît (CSP84) |
24 | 6.37 |