Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D9 | LANG Quentin (BCFG68) | STRIEBIG Ewan (ASLBK68) | 3 | 5.84 | |
Cadet : D8 - D9 | SOL Aurelien (V3F68) | COULON Ethan (COBRA68) | 3 | 4.69 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | ROMANN Nolan (BCW8468) | SUTER Loïc (SUNBAD68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | NOUGAILLAC Esteban (RBC68) | ASSANT Oscar (BCM68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | FORNEZZO Antoine (ASL68) | COEN Noe (SUNBAD68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 | NEGRE Nathan (COBRA68) | VISCA Florian (ASL68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | WEISSGERBER Alex (ES2B68) | STEMMER Gaëtan (RBC68) | 3 | 6.68 | |
Minime : D9 | SCHUVER Quentin (BCFG68) | FLAMENT Basile (V3F68) | 3 | 3.23 | |
Minime : D9 | DAGON Albin (BCW8468) | FILALI Ewan (ASLBK68) | 3 | 3.07 | |
Minime : D9 | DESSERTINE Louis (ES2B68) | DESJONQUERES Leo (ASLBK68) | 3 | 2.89 | |
Minime : D9 | CLAUDE Raphaël (RBC68) | ARNOLD Nathan (ASLBK68) | 3 | 2.78 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | STEVENSON Samuel (V3F68) | MANTEL-DOS SANTOS Esteban (CSBW68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | BALBIN Thibault (BCL68) | LENTZ Hugo (RBC68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 | GEBEL Lucas (BCL68) | LYAUTEY Paul (ES2B68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | MONTAY Hector (COBRA68) | LEYAMA-BODAINE Raphaël (V3F68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | MEYER Arnaud (DBC68) | REYMANN Lucas (DBC68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | BERTIN Nicolas (BCL68) | WALLE Valentin (V3F68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | CLAR Victor (RBC68) | BOUSQUET Salomon (BCFG68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | CORVINI Léo (V3F68) | LUTTENSCHLAGER Alexis (CSBW68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : NC | FLEURIGEON Noa (BCFG68) | GINTHER Mathis (ASLBK68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : NC | DECKER Emilien (BCFG68) | FOLLMER Thomas (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : NC | MARCHAL Andrew (EACB68) | STRASSEL Bruno (V3F68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : NC | DELACOTE Nathan (BCW8468) | BOHN Axel (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | BRETON Maxime (CSBW68) | DESJONQUERES Malo (ASLBK68) | 3 | 3.90 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | DESHAYES Timothé (ASLBK68) | HEMBERGER Florient (CSBW68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 | DESPEGHEL Quentin (DBC68) | BELZUNG Yanis (ASLBK68) | 3 | 3.62 | |
Benjamin : D9 | PAUMIER Melvil (COBRA68) | MATHIOT Ewen (V3F68) | 3 | 2.68 | |
Benjamin : D9 | MEYER Timothey (BCW8468) | MATHIS Benjamin (ASLBK68) | 3 | 2.60 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | SCHOTT Florent (CSBW68) | HOFFSTETTER Lenny (ASLBK68) | 3 | 2.48 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | EBERLIN Romain (CSBW68) | BERDONNIER Benjamin (CSBW68) | 3 | 2.38 | |
Benjamin : P10 | SCHEBATH Thibaud (CSBW68) | SARTORI Aurelien (ES2B68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | VIRY Bastien (COBRA68) | MONTAY Clovis (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | MARISSAL Nolane (ES2B68) | BRATE Julien (V3F68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | BIRKER Theo (ASLBK68) | COLLET Gabriel (SREG68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | BATTAGLIA Lucien (ES2B68) | BORG Arthur (RBC68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | NISSLE Hugo (ES2B68) | LIBOLD Malo (DBC68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | SCARAVELLA Arthur (SREG68) | DUTOURNIE Zeian (ES2B68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | LIZALA Nicola (ASLBK68) | MICHEL Niklas (V3F68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | MARTIN Gabriel (V3F68) | FOUSSE Léo (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : NC | MAXHUNI Viktor (COBRA68) | DEPOND ROTH Celestin (DBC68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : NC | SCHMITT-LIOVAT Maxence (V3F68) | STACKLER Nolan (RSM68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : NC | SECHER Alessio (V3F68) | MARCHAL William (EACB68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | WEISSGERBER Tom (ES2B68) | MAI Jocelyn (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | NIVEN Charles (V3F68) | BRINGY Mathias (SREG68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 | STRICH Thomas (V3F68) | RAVEL Justin (ASLBK68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - NC | INGAR Noham (BCM68) | PASTUSZKA Evan (RBC68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | MULLER Mahé (V3F68) | MARTIN Shien (ASLBK68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 | LAMEY Noa (COBRA68) | ALMAGRO Enzo (ASLBK68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | LUTZ Gustave (V3F68) | TOQUET Timeo (CSBW68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
D8 | EL GAZRI Elias (V3F68) | DESPEGHEL Antonin (DBC68) | 3 | 5.64 | |
D9 - P12 | SIRANTOINE Aidan (ASLBK68) | ANSEL Louis (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
D9 - P12 | DAO Noah (BCFG68) | PERDOUX Eliott (V3F68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P11 | ROELLINGER Clement (BCFG68) | TURANSZKY HUSSER Lilian (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P11 | SEIGNEZ Julian (CSBW68) | DE LAHARPE Nicolas (SREG68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P11 | WEIGEL Clément (RBC68) | ARTUC-KECK Enzo (CSBW68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P10 - P12 | LANGER Aurelien (CSBW68) | LEMENUEL Julius (V3F68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
P12 | OSWALD Robin (ES2B68) | ACKERMANN Victor (RSM68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
NC | FELMY Martin (BCFG68) | KATBEH Adam (V3F68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | CHAMPENIER Lucille (ASLBK68) | HOERMANNSDORFER Emily (V3F68) | 3 | 4.47 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | MARTIN Wendy (BCFG68) | GURNEY Juliette (V3F68) | 3 | 3.49 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | DECKER Emma (BCFG68) | SUCHET Manon (BCM68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | WETTER Flavy (RBC68) | PIERAUT Maïli (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P12 | GRUSSI Camille (BCL68) | WALK Fanny (RBC68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - NC | SCHLIER Elsa (RBC68) | KLEIN Catherine (BCFG68) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | OSWALD Leelou (V3F68) | SOUICI Ines (CSBW68) | 3 | 9.40 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | BANASZAK Louane (DBC68) | BEIL Heloïse (ES2B68) | 3 | 4.65 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | FLOCH Pierrine (V3F68) | HENRY Inès (RBC68) | 3 | 3.89 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | GASSER Jeanne (V3F68) | ZEYER Anna (CSBW68) | 3 | 3.53 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | MANNBAR Lena (V3F68) | DEGROOT Emeline (COBRA68) | 3 | 3.38 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | FREMIOT-BOCHENSKI Manon (CSBW68) | DE LAHARPE Louise (SREG68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | HENRY Lina (RBC68) | ROBBE Marion (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | SECHER Calie (V3F68) | LE BRUMANT Savanah (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | BERDONNIER Charline (CSBW68) | WALGENWITZ KIM Eva (SREG68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | TOQUET Noèmie (CSBW68) | LOKANATHAN Minine (RSM68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | POLLONO Laura (V3F68) | GUYON Elena (BCW8468) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 | FRANTZ Maëllys (V3F68) | FERRON Clémence (CSBW68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : NC | LASSABLIERE Lena (COBRA68) | SCHERRER Charlyne (BCW8468) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Minime : NC | SAMOUD-SCHMITT Célyia (RBC68) | DATTLER Silia (V3F68) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : NC | VONESCH Emmaelle (CSBW68) | UEBERSCHLAG Agathe (V3F68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 | GASSER Eva (V3F68) | HEITZMANN Manon (ES2B68) | 3 | 7.75 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | PUTAUD Lily-rose (RSM68) | MOUKASSA Malia (RSM68) | 3 | 4.33 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | SEILER Alix (ASLBK68) | BURKHALTER Ella (V3F68) | 3 | 3.18 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | GASSER Suzie (V3F68) | VANSANTE Florine (BCFG68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - NC | SCHWOB Lina (V3F68) | LEHMANN Elea (COBRA68) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 | CAQUET Alexandra (CSBW68) | STRIEBIG Lola (ASLBK68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 | MATHIOT Flore-ann (V3F68) | MOSSE Jahélyne (RSM68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | BECK Nadège (COBRA68) | MOUKASSA Gaella (RSM68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 | REMY Malia (RBC68) | MAGGARTOU Izia (RSM68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | STEMMER Salomé (RBC68) | SCHMITT Zoé (COBRA68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | SAGUN Leyla (RSM68) | BEHRA Lina (DBC68) | 3 | 2.00 | |
D7 - P10 | HESS Elisa (ASLBK68) | MERLO Verena (BCL68) | 3 | 4.51 | |
D9 - P12 | WALGER Mathilde (V3F68) | SASAKI Lynn (COBRA68) | 4 | 2.00 |