Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | JUSTEL Mattéo (BCGBDC35) | LE COQ Louka (ALBCB22) | 12 | 909.38 | |
N3 - R4 | VISTRY Julian (REC35) | ABDALLAH Axel (FLLBC56) | 12 | 260.89 | |
R5 - R6 | TUAILLON Quentin (BCK29) | DELABROSSE Gaspard (BCK29) | 12 | 87.60 | |
R6 - D7 | BERTHY étienne (AOBD56) | MASSON Pierre-alexis (FLAME56) | 12 | 30.78 | |
D8 - D9 | VICAIRE Nathan (REC35) | POIRIER Mathys (BCQ22) | 12 | 8.05 | |
D9 - P10 | HUGUET Jordan (HBC44) | BARBE Romain (REC35) | 12 | 3.15 | |
P10 - P12 | LE CLAINCHE Valentin (FLLBC56) | MAGUET Aurélien (REC35) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | DUBOIS Carla (FIB35) | CRESPEL Herveline (FIB35) | 9 | 604.70 | |
R4 - R5 | LANIEL Melissa (AOBD56) | DAUPHIN Fanny (FIB35) | 9 | 124.41 | |
R6 - D7 | LIZE Jade (REC35) | DURAND Bérengère (FLAME56) | 6 | 30.36 | |
D8 - P11 | LECHEVALIER Océane (REC35) | CHARLOT Eva (JASS35) | 9 | 4.88 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | JUSTEL Corentin (JASS35) JUSTEL Mattéo (BCGBDC35) |
PAVIE Romain (FIB35) ARDOUIN-LE BRAS Mael (SJB35) |
24 | 788.50 | |
N3 - R6 | HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) GRIPON Clément (BABA61) |
GLONDU Erwann (FIB35) LATIMIER Nicolas (FIB35) |
24 | 391.68 | |
R6 | LECLAIRE Tom (JASS35) PAIN Emmanuel (JASS35) |
LEPROUST Arnaud (BCV56) QUINQUIS Nicolas (BCV56) |
24 | 95.97 | |
R6 - D7 | ZITTE Chrishna (BCSA56) BELLIER Arnaud (AOBD56) |
MOIZAN Yoann (RB56) CADORET Christophe (RB56) |
24 | 26.75 | |
D7 - D8 | MORIN Vincent (PBC44) JOUET Guillaume (BCM44) |
SOREAU Yohann (ALP56) PIRIOU Kevin (CSM2075) |
24 | 7.45 | |
D9 - P12 | LE GRASSE Jordane (RLP56) RAUFFET Philippe (RLP56) |
LE THIEC Quentin (HBC44) BOISSINOT Frédéric (HBC44) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | CRESPEL Herveline (FIB35) VERRON Charlène (FIB35) |
LOURGHI Célia (BABA61) GAGLIARDI Lyse (BABA61) |
24 | 651.25 | |
R4 - R5 | DUBOIS Carla (FIB35) MEILLERAY Julie (FIB35) |
BAUDOUARD Pauline (PLRK29) GLAZIOU Loriane (PLRK29) |
24 | 229.09 | |
R5 - D7 | FER Nolwenn (BCK29) KERHERVE Mylène (BCK29) |
DURAND Bérengère (FLAME56) GOMEZ Fanny (FLAME56) |
18 | 81.07 | |
D8 | MAHEO Laurence (PB-56) LE GOLVAN Romane (PB-56) |
NICOLAS Marianne (RLP56) PLUMER Cécile (BAB56) |
12 | 9.28 | |
D8 - P11 | SARRE Muriel (FLLBC56) BASIA Aurélie (FLLBC56) |
BROUSSIN Pauline (FLKBAD56) GUEGUEN Caroline (FLKBAD56) |
12 | 3.43 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | GAGLIARDI Lyse (BABA61) GRIPON Clément (BABA61) |
DEPAGNE Anne gaëlle (ALBCB22) LE SCAN Gurvan (ALBCB22) |
24 | 596.65 | |
R4 | LOURGHI Célia (BABA61) HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) |
NOEL Faustine (REC35) JAMIN Thibault (REC35) |
24 | 263.98 | |
R5 - D7 | LAURENT-LOYANT Marion (ASPC49) LE MAO Lionel (FLLBC56) |
BOURAS Sarah (PBC44) PANIZZA Nicolas (PBC44) |
24 | 83.30 | |
R6 - D9 | LINERO Romane (BCV56) QUINQUIS Nicolas (BCV56) |
DEPAGNE Lison (ALBCB22) LE GUILLOUX Thomas (ALBCB22) |
24 | 13.96 | |
D8 - P12 | SARRE Muriel (FLLBC56) GUYON Cyrille (FLLBC56) |
BEUCHER Natalia (BCM44) GEORGET Guillaume (BCM44) |
24 | 2.41 |