Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R6 - P11 | TEIL Bastien (CVNBAD30) | JURQUET FAYOLLE Leo (CVNBAD30) | 14 | 8.77 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | LLORET Bastien (AVB30) | SAYEN-OZIOL Sowon (CVNBAD30) | 14 | 2.13 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | TEIL Raphael (CVNBAD30) | GAUDILLAT Antoine (BGR30) | 13 | 2.16 | |
Minibad : D9 - P12 | SOULERIN Pierre (CVNBAD30) | DANIEL SARFATI Charlie (OBC30) | 5 | 2.00 | |
R5 - R6 | GIOLITTI Jimmy (OBC30) | GHARBI Lounes (OBC30) | 7 | 61.56 | |
D7 - P11 | BELLOSTA Tristan (OBC30) | JUYOU Nicolas (OBC30) | 15 | 10.55 | |
D8 - P12 | VAREILLES Thomas (ABC30) | RIOUAH Ariel (OBC30) | 7 | 3.13 | |
P10 - P12 | PERROT Nicolas (BGR30) | MASSEIN Lirio (CVNBAD30) | 8 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : D7 - P11 | MARESCHAL Romane (OBC30) | JURQUET-FAYOLLE Zoé (CVNBAD30) | 6 | 9.67 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | MARTINEZ Elsa (LVDC30) | MERCIER Layla (ABC30) | 6 | 2.00 | |
R5 - P10 | REYNAUD Emma (BGR30) | ARAMEL Marine (UNB30) | 7 | 15.75 | |
R6 - P11 | FARRELL Armance (CVNBAD30) | GUERIN Malia (BGR30) | 6 | 6.32 | |
P10 - P12 | PEYRATOUT Nolwenn (LVDC30) | AURILLON Céline (LVDC30) | 4 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | BELAROUSSI Djessym (CVNBAD30) MICHEL Swann (OBC30) |
PLATON Mathias (OBC30) COMBIS Thomas (OBC30) |
20 | 180.10 | |
D8 - P10 | MERTEN Mathieu (OBC30) DELAHAYE Johan (OBC30) |
OLIVIER Philippe (UNB30) SENET Olivier (UNB30) |
24 | 7.68 | |
D8 - P12 | TANGUY Romain (BCA30) OMS Olivier (BCA30) |
LAGAUDE Franck (VC30) SOULIER Benjamin (VC30) |
12 | 4.12 | |
P10 - P12 | JEANNOT Lucas (CVNBAD30) MASSEIN Lirio (CVNBAD30) |
BERA Alexandre (OBC30) BOULE Mathias (OBC30) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | VELASQUEZ Fanny (UNB30) MARIA MORENO Célia (UNB30) |
SAUMET Eva (BGR30) REYNAUD Emma (BGR30) |
16 | 162.76 | |
D7 - P12 | DARRE Gilliane (VC30) SALS Lison (VC30) |
GALVAN Maité (LVDC30) VILLAJOS Camille (LVDC30) |
18 | 5.24 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R6 | MANUGUERRA Charlotte (OBC30) MICHEL Swann (OBC30) |
GRAU Maxime (UNB30) ORIVELLE Sabrina (UNB30) |
34 | 94.59 | |
D7 - P11 | PATTE Julie (OBC30) DELAHAYE Johan (OBC30) |
MERTEN Mathieu (OBC30) CARRETERO Elodie (OBC30) |
36 | 9.04 | |
P10 - P12 | LAVINAUD Magalie (OBC30) GIBERT Sébastien (BGR30) |
PRIVAT Pascale (BCR30) SAURET Arnaud (BCRO30) |
30 | 2.00 |