Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BARDE Grégoire (ASBAD87) | CALVAGNAC Bastien (ASBAD87) | 3 | 658.62 | |
R5 - R6 | AUDICHON Arthur (BCSM36) | CHERAMY Baptiste (ASPTT87) | 7 | 51.11 | |
D7 - D9 | GRACIET Maxime (SSCBA36) | LARDE Rémy (BCPA87) | 12 | 12.03 | |
D8 - P11 | GRIFFON Loïc (LBMT23) | FICHOUX Thomas (SBCS77) | 12 | 2.71 | |
P10 - P12 | DE FREITAS Lucas (BCSF23) | COUDOIN Frédéric (BCSF23) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) | GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) | 5 | 119.76 | |
D7 - P10 | GENETON Mathilde (SVBC23) | LAURENT Sylanda (SSBAB23) | 8 | 5.64 | |
D9 - P12 | FORGE Ambre (ASBAD87) | SCHEID Génésia (BM87) | 8 | 2.28 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | SANTROT Dimitri (ASBAD87) BARDE Grégoire (ASBAD87) |
MONTADE Norbert (BB19) BUNISSET Damien (BB19) |
18 | 469.44 | |
D7 - R6 | DESHAYES William (BCI87) PRADEAU Théo (BCI87) |
DEDIEU Laurent (SVBC23) GENIN Emile (SVBC23) |
20 | 90.66 | |
R6 - D8 | BARRET Yoann (SSBAB23) ROUX Nicolas (ASBAD87) |
JANNOT Tony (ALPB87) LAMONERIE Frédéric (ALPB87) |
14 | 24.13 | |
D8 - P10 | SCHEID Corentin (BM87) BUISSET Loann (BM87) |
GUINVARCH Damien (COCM23) MARTIN Hervé (SVBC23) |
16 | 5.84 | |
D9 - P12 | CARON Alexandre (SSBAB23) FORTINEAU Mathieu (BCDPD23) |
VIVIER Valentin (ACES87) CHEVALIER Florent (BCG23) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) SOULARD Mallaurie (ASBAD87) |
BARATAUD Harmonie (SVBC23) BATUT Jessica (LVE78) |
10 | 238.97 | |
R6 - D8 | DECOUX Jennifer (SGB36) MENARD Melissa (SGB36) |
PHAM Cassandra (BCPA87) LASSERRE Julie (VGB87) |
14 | 8.46 | |
D9 - P12 | LAURENT Sylanda (SSBAB23) GISQUET Isabelle (SSBAB23) |
HYVERNAULT Sandrine (SSBAB23) AUJEAN Laetitia (COCM23) |
24 | 2.32 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | SOULARD Mallaurie (ASBAD87) SANTROT Dimitri (ASBAD87) |
BARATAUD Harmonie (SVBC23) BARDE Grégoire (ASBAD87) |
20 | 321.64 | |
R5 - D8 | LABREGERE Elodie (BACOU87) LARDE Rémy (BCPA87) |
LACOTE Ines (ASPTT87) WOLFS Etienne (ASPTT87) |
10 | 29.33 | |
D9 - P10 | PARIS Florie (SVBC23) REDON Jérémy (SVBC23) |
AUJEAN Laetitia (COCM23) GUINVARCH Damien (COCM23) |
24 | 4.32 | |
D9 - P12 | GENETON Mathilde (SVBC23) DE FREITAS Lucas (BCSF23) |
GERMAIN Isabelle (BCG23) FICHOUX Thomas (SBCS77) |
24 | 2.00 |