Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - R4 | LEBORGNE Louis (MDMSA76) | HAUTOT Alexandre (MDMSA76) | 15 | 799.36 | |
R4 - R6 | GRIPON Clément (BABA61) | MONTIGNY Pierre-alexandre (IFS14) | 11 | 176.61 | |
R6 - D7 | GOSSELIN Nicolas (ASH50) | BLONDIN Benjamin (CBCC14) | 11 | 41.28 | |
D8 - D9 | POMMIER Marc (CBCO50) | GERARD Victor (BOB14) | 16 | 10.32 | |
P10 - P12 | TOUCHARD Thibault (IFS14) | VADORI Jonathan (FVP27) | 16 | 2.90 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | PIRON Juliane (MDMSA76) | LEMESLE Diane (CAB61) | 12 | 1 221.99 | |
N3 - R5 | LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) | HERZER Pauline (BCG27) | 11 | 212.69 | |
R6 - D7 | LOYER Océane (LSGB61) | GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) | 5 | 38.51 | |
D8 - D9 | DESOUBRY Sandrine (TAQUIN76) | GARAT Aurelie (ASPTT27) | 11 | 10.78 | |
P10 | BESSE Caroline (ASH50) | CABIN Mélanie (BBC-76) | 9 | 3.87 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | DUBOIS Milo (BCD14) RENOIR Lucas (BABA61) |
BEAUVOIS Kévin (CAB61) HAMARD Louis-théo (CAB61) |
30 | 733.33 | |
R5 - R6 | BON Leo (MDMSA76) MASSON Marius (MDMSA76) |
DE RUYTER Baptiste (BCD14) SAIDI Hichame (BCD14) |
20 | 120.44 | |
D7 - D9 | LATOUR Antoine (BVRL27) REGNAULT Stephane (BVRL27) |
GONTIER Anthony (EBPG50) TCHEREPOFF Nicolas (EBPG50) |
30 | 25.04 | |
D8 - P10 | ANDANSON Maxime (PLO50) THORIS Gregory (PLO50) |
GARCON Guillaume (IFS14) JOUVIEN Arthur (IFS14) |
30 | 5.31 | |
P10 | ILLIEN Nolane (UCBB50) LEGOUPIL Tony (SPB50) |
FOUSSE Jean-luc (UBCB50) PREAUX Samuel (UBCB50) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | HEUDE Celine (CBCC14) PIRON Juliane (MDMSA76) |
GAUGAIN Camille (BCD14) LECAVELIER Noémie (PAB14) |
22 | 742.45 | |
R5 - R6 | LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) |
LECAVELIER Clotilde (PAB14) LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) |
18 | 118.25 | |
R6 - D8 | BOUCAULT Typhanie (UBCB50) GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) |
BACCALA Marion (BBC61) LOYER Océane (LSGB61) |
10 | 23.98 | |
D8 - D9 | GARAT Aurelie (ASPTT27) TEPHANY Angelique (BA61) |
MULLER Elodie (ASH50) OSTANEL Virginie (ASH50) |
16 | 7.04 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - R4 | LAMIRAULT Baptiste (CBCC14) GAUGAIN Camille (BCD14) |
YOUINOU Romain (UBCB50) HEUDE Celine (CBCC14) |
30 | 755.20 | |
R4 - R6 | HEUDES Augustin (UBCB50) GUERIN Amelie (ESF14) |
LOUIS Nicolas (CBCC14) BOUDET Charlene (CBCC14) |
28 | 154.21 | |
R6 - D8 | BERTOUT Paul (MDMSA76) LONCLE Marine (MDMSA76) |
BAZIRET Clément (PLO50) LEGRAND Adèle (PLO50) |
28 | 25.16 | |
D8 - D9 | SOUTIF Alexis (SABA50) FOUQUIER Alicia (SABA50) |
MENDIS Romain (UCBB50) CHOQUET Audrey (BCH50) |
32 | 7.99 | |
P10 - P12 | RENOUF Robin (CLT50) BISSON Aurélie (CLT50) |
ANDANSON Maxime (PLO50) SIMON Maéva (PLO50) |
16 | 2.94 |