Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - P12 | LAVABRE Maé (USC78) | DECHAMPS Killian (BCV78) | 18 | 24.59 | |
Cadet : R6 - P10 | ROCH Antonin (BCLC78) | MAZEL Jules (COG) | 24 | 6.98 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | PAYS Audran (USC78) | GREGOIRE SAOULA Leo (ASM) | 24 | 3.12 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | POMMIER Benjamin (MYBAD78) | STEPHAN Gaetan (COG) | 24 | 2.43 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | GOMES Benjamin (BCV78) | MOREUIL Augustin (VB78) | 19 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : N1 - D9 | SIMON Alizée (USC78) | BOURRET Aurore (BCV78) | 8 | 34.96 | |
Cadet : N3 - P12 | UTRERA Margot (USC78) | RICARD Manon (USC78) | 12 | 5.96 | |
Minime : D7 - P12 | DE MATOS Andrea (COG) | ESTEVE Solène (MYBAD78) | 18 | 3.66 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | ANDRIEUX Lucie (ESPBAD78) | MONTFERME Marie (ASMR78) | 18 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | DUMES Morgane (COG) | BURDEAU PETIT Elena (ASM) | 10 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : R5 - P10 | PAYS Hugo (USC78) SIMON Hugo (USC78) |
DECHAMPS Killian (BCV78) PETIT Ethan (BCV78) |
10 | 47.20 | |
Cadet : R6 - P12 | MAZEL Jules (COG) ROCH Antonin (BCLC78) |
BERTE Maximiliano (BCV78) GOUMAIN Aurélien (BCV78) |
24 | 3.31 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | PAYS Audran (USC78) DEVAUX Mathys (BCMB78) |
IROULIN Jehan (COG) GREGOIRE SAOULA Leo (ASM) |
24 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | POMMIER Benjamin (MYBAD78) FOURTINE Milan (USC78) |
LUCEA Lohann (COG) STEPHAN Gaetan (COG) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | GOMES Benjamin (BCV78) PATRON Jules (BCV78) |
MOREUIL Augustin (VB78) DURAND Benjamin (ASMC78) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Junior : R5 - P11 | JOSSE Perrine (USC78) SIMON Alizée (USC78) |
HUILLERY Marion (ESPBAD78) BOURRET Aurore (BCV78) |
10 | 70.66 | |
Cadet : R5 - P12 | RICARD Manon (USC78) UTRERA Margot (USC78) |
BALANDREAU Hélène (BCMB78) BENOIT Julia (ESS78) |
6 | 35.22 | |
Minime : D8 - P12 | MARTINET Charlotte (ASMC78) COLOMBO Lou (ASMC78) |
HUILLERY Elena (ESPBAD78) ESTEVE Solène (MYBAD78) |
22 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | MONTFERME Marie (ASMR78) ANDRIEUX Lucie (ESPBAD78) |
PAOLI Maud (BCV78) EUDE Eloise (BCV78) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | DUMES Morgane (COG) BAUMANN Elsa (ASMC78) |
GOUPY Maïwen (BCLC78) DA SILVA Eloïse (USC78) |
12 | 2.00 |