Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | LANDIE Thibault (BCB33) | NGUYEN Olivier (JYB33) | 16 | 72.47 | |
D7 - D9 | MICHEL Pierre (USB33) | THERY Gilles (JYB33) | 8 | 8.39 | |
D9 - P12 | BARBIER Thomas (USRB31) | HARISSART Pierre (UST33) | 16 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
D7 - D9 | SEGOUAT Maïa (USB33) | VERBECKE Stephanie (USCB33) | 5 | 9.41 | |
P10 - P12 | FRAISSE Louison (JYB33) | HELIS Alexia (SACB33) | 7 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 | GREZEL Romain (ASPBB24) DI FABIO Thomas (UST33) |
CORRE Bastien (ASLBAD33) CORRE Audren (ASLBAD33) |
16 | 421.71 | |
R5 - R6 | FORET Lucas (SAM33) MOYON Erwan (UST33) |
BAQUE Jérôme (BCSPM40) HUMBERT Maxime (SAM33) |
24 | 165.10 | |
R5 - D7 | BOUNSANA Romain (SCBNL33) BIKOUMOU Jonathan (SCBNL33) |
ROUBINET Anthony (ASCPA33) CAZAUX Mathieu (ASCPA33) |
16 | 48.34 | |
R6 - D7 | FRECHEVILLE Cédric (GBC33) OUGUIR Ayoub (GBC33) |
GORSKI Grégory (SACB33) LORET Jordan (SACB33) |
16 | 14.31 | |
D7 - P10 | PETIT Fabien (BOE33) BOR Grégory (BOE33) |
KERDREUX Fabrice (USCB33) DEGENNE Bertrand (USCB33) |
24 | 5.10 | |
P11 - P12 | CAZEAUX Florian (SACB33) RIOU Jordan (USNG33) |
LHOMME Richard (SAM33) THAI Eric (SAM33) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | DOMBLIDES Gaëlle (UST33) RANGSITH Clara (UST33) |
JAOUEN Cindy (JYB33) BADIN Marie-sarah (LPL33) |
10 | 208.48 | |
R5 - R6 | COLOMB Denali (USB33) MONGABURE Melissa (BOE33) |
TRIC Estelle (BCSPM40) GUEYLARD Céline (BCSPM40) |
10 | 80.43 | |
R6 - D8 | ALOISI Inès (BCC33) MARMIN Aurore (ASLBAD33) |
MOULENES Laura (SCBNL33) FELTEN Sandra (BCSPM40) |
10 | 33.35 | |
D7 - D9 | BILLOU Elodie (ASPBB24) ALTIERI Virginie (ASPBB24) |
NEBOUT Marion (UST33) ALBINET Sophie (UST33) |
12 | 12.52 | |
D8 - P12 | AGUILAR Chloé (GBC33) CLEMENT Claire (GBC33) |
MICHEL Laura (APELB33) ARNAUD Sophie (APELB33) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R4 | GUILLON Virginie (BCC33) CURNIER Jean (BCC33) |
JAOUEN Cindy (JYB33) GARCIA Julien (JYB33) |
16 | 329.37 | |
R4 - R6 | NEBOUT Marion (UST33) DAMBREVILLE Mathieu (UST33) |
DHERSIN Audrey (MBBC33) GIRARDEAU Grégory (MBBC33) |
16 | 70.59 | |
D8 - D9 | VOTION Lea (ALTB33) REY Jonathan (ALTB33) |
MONGABURE Melissa (BOE33) PETIT Fabien (BOE33) |
16 | 16.63 | |
R6 - P10 | FRANTZ Amélie (ALTB33) CHARBONNIER Julien (ALTB33) |
ROUBINET Lucie (ASCPA33) FOUQUET Thomas (ASCPA33) |
10 | 4.66 | |
P11 - P12 | BERGERON Clemence (USB33) HIBELOT David (USB33) |
LAPOUJADE Marion (USBB33) POMPORT Baptiste (USBB33) |
22 | 2.00 |